OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,167 Sold Properties

closed
$1,065,000
$1,065,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,056 SqFt519 E Norwood PL, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24203452
Listed by STEVE GOETZ of Coldwell Banker New Century

closed
$1,099,000
1.9%$1,120,000
6,751 Sqft Lot101 S Sunnyslope AVE, Pasadena, CA
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-19355
Listed by J.C. Hsu of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$699,900
1.4%$710,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,321 SqFt73556 henri DR, Palm Desert, CA 92211
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24204052
Listed by Ken Sun of Ken Sun, Broker

closed
$948,000
0.7%$955,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,348 SqFt5048 Alessandro AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24182386
Listed by SHUN ZHANG of REMAX MY HOME

closed
$3,298,000
3.0%$3,200,000
3 Beds4 Baths3,466 SqFt67 Gravity, Irvine, CA 92618
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24194883
Listed by Jiali Li of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,288,000
7.8%$1,188,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,128 SqFt1742 Eckhart AVE, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24169118
Listed by Dolly Yau of DOLLY REALTY

closed
$1,298,000
2.1%$1,325,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,746 SqFt6846 Oak AVE, San Gabriel, CA 91775
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24194246
Listed by BIN QI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$880,000
$880,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,531 SqFt1831 BUSHELL ST, Anaheim, CA 92805
Townhouse
MLS# WS24192676
Listed by QIAN ZHENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$799,900
8.5%$868,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,851 SqFt1631 S Conlon AVE, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
MLS# SW24197916
Listed by Eric Tomlinson of First Team Real Estate

closed
$3,980,000
5.2%$3,775,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,993 SqFt2927 English PL, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24023977
Listed by HAIYOU WU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$338,000
2.4%$330,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,025 SqFt1000 Central AVE #16, Riverside, CA 92507
Condo
MLS# WS24187745
Listed by DONG CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$570,000
$570,000
1 Bed1 Bath735 SqFt116 Marmion Way #14, South Pasadena, CA 91030
Condo
MLS# WS24193462
Listed by GUIQIU JIANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,830,000
2.7%$1,780,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,721 SqFt15441 Cherbourg AVE, Irvine, CA 92604
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24187739
Listed by Ting Wang of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

closed
$875,000
2.3%$855,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt1917 S Grandview LN, West Covina, CA 91792
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24139794
Listed by Rosi Sanabria of Real Broker

closed
$876,000
3.4%$846,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,510 SqFt3172 Marigold CIR, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Townhouse
MLS# WS24162579
Listed by Yujia Chen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$850,000
1.8%$835,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,633 SqFt1408 N Midsite AVE, Covina, CA 91722
Single Family Home
MLS# PW24176180
Listed by Abraham Williams of Real Broker

closed
$890,000
13.5%$1,010,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt7140 N Muscatel AVE, San Gabriel, CA 91775
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24184113
Listed by BAO LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$3,928,000
$3,928,000
5 Beds6 Baths3,938 SqFt52 Heirloom, Irvine, CA 92618
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24139166
Listed by Liping Yi of Harvest Realty Development

closed
$650,000
$650,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,338 SqFt13075 Monroe ST #5, Garden Grove, CA 92844
Condo
MLS# PW24130585
Listed by Nhat Pham of Frontier Realty Inc

closed
$1,000,000
12.0%$880,000
4 Beds5 Baths3,159 SqFt30616 Kristin Court, Redlands, CA 92373
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24070515
Listed by LAI CHAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$659,000
1.4%$650,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,363 SqFt8029 Loren LN, Rosemead, CA 91770
Condo
MLS# WS24167135
Listed by TINA TUNG LAI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,050,000
2.4%$1,075,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,322 SqFt12016 Silicon AVE, Chino, CA 91710
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24166312
Listed by Patrick Wood of HELP-U-SELL PRESTIGE PROP'S

closed
$558,888
2.5%$545,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,041 SqFt2475 Moon Dust DR #H, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Condo
MLS# CV24175099
Listed by Anthony Grynchal of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

closed
$1,033,000
$1,033,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,320 SqFt2513 Turquoise CIR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24131191
Listed by IVY CHIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.