OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,160 Sold Properties

closed
$799,900
1.3%$810,000
5 Beds2 Baths1,605 SqFt16249 Doublegrove ST, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# IV24174944
Listed by GABRIEL GARCIA of ALLISON JAMES EST. & HOMES

closed
$950,000
5.3%$1,000,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,234 SqFt1879 Estrella AVE, Monrovia, CA 91016
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24148564
Listed by Michael Cowan of Core Real Estate Services

closed
$800,000
$800,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,619 SqFt3730 Puente AVE, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Condo
MLS# WS24156470
Listed by SUNNY WONG of Your Home Sold Guaranteed Rlty

closed
$735,000
$735,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt1171 S Garfield AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24149499
Listed by Anthony Ippolito of MVP Marketing Company

closed
$762,000
0.9%$755,000
5 Beds3 Baths1,418 SqFt16910 Wing Lane, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-18258
Listed by Anne Chu of Anne Chu, Broker

closed
$385,000
2.6%$395,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt12687 Tesuque RD, Apple Valley, CA 92308
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24125891
Listed by LYANA FUNG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,568,000
1.1%$1,550,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,481 SqFt245 N Del Mar AVE, San Gabriel, CA 91775
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24173686
Listed by AMY FONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,178,000
0.2%$1,180,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt715 Metro DR, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Single Family Home
MLS# PF24167650
Listed by Wendy Wong of Engel & Volkers Pasadena

closed
$799,999
0.6%$795,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,245 SqFt1018 Meade Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833
Single Family Home
MLS# PW24154388
Listed by Nelson Rodriguez of Real Broker

closed
$1,298,000
0.2%$1,300,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,281 SqFt18 El Dorado ST #B, Arcadia, CA 91006
Condo
MLS# AR24190951
Listed by Karen Gee of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$915,000
2.7%$890,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,283 SqFt17 Country Ridge RD, Pomona, CA 91766
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24169991
Listed by Katherine Kalousek of COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

closed
$675,000
9.6%$740,000
3 Beds1 Bath948 SqFt238 S Elliott AVE, Azusa, CA 91702
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24167799
Listed by Hilda Bizzell of WHEELER STEFFEN SOTHEBY'S INT.

closed
$977,500
1.8%$960,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt50 Falcon Ridge DR, Pomona, CA 91766
Single Family Home
MLS# IV24127176
Listed by ERIKA VALDOVINOS of DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

closed
$799,000
3.9%$830,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,460 SqFt1503 Cantabria PL, Upland, CA 91786
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24142066
Listed by Liang Chen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,038,888
$1,038,888
3 Beds2 Baths1,287 SqFt245 W Broadway, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Single Family Home
MLS# PW24169453
Listed by Sara Sanchez of Realty One Group West

closed
$1,250,000
3.2%$1,210,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,029 SqFt1813 Edgewood DR, Alhambra, CA 91803
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24165885
Listed by HONGHUA SHANG of GREAT WALL REALTY, INC.

closed
$749,888
5.2%$788,800
4 Beds3 Baths2,275 SqFt4042 S Cloverdale WAY, Ontario, CA 91761
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24162172
Listed by Matthew Magallanez of NEST REAL ESTATE

closed
$1,849,000
1.1%$1,828,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,307 SqFt1954 Lexington DR, Fullerton, CA 92835
Single Family Home
MLS# PW24180252
Listed by Dustin Lee of Redpoint Realty

closed
$1,098,000
0.6%$1,105,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,240 SqFt700 S Gladys AVE #C, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Condo
MLS# AR24147724
Listed by Ryan Asao of KW Executive

closed
$1,124,900
4.0%$1,080,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,119 SqFt744 N Lark Ellen AVE, West Covina, CA 91791
Single Family Home
MLS# DW24128492
Listed by Joe Manjarrez of Century 21 Realty Masters

closed
$938,000
4.7%$981,800
3 Beds3 Baths1,628 SqFt8318 Olney St, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24168258
Listed by YANLING JIANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$775,000
$775,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,635 SqFt10425 Bodger ST, El Monte, CA 91733
Single Family Home
MLS# 24427511
Listed by Rebecca Liang of Compass

closed
$739,990
$740,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,287 SqFt2226 S Magnolia AVE, Ontario, CA 91762
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24146425
Listed by ANGEL CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$330,000
$330,000
2 Beds2 Baths891 SqFt1251 S Meadow LN #126, Colton, CA 92324
Condo
MLS# WS24135994
Listed by TIANFENG ZHANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.