OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,160 Sold Properties

closed
$699,900
$700,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt1242 Selkirk AVE, Pomona, CA 91767
Single Family Home
MLS# SB24128704
Listed by Phillip Perriott of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

closed
$1,150,000
0.9%$1,160,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,342 SqFt18621 Villa Clara ST, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24107190
Listed by HUI WANG of IRN REALTY

closed
$470,000
3.2%$485,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,230 SqFt3120 Milano #E, Ontario, CA 91761
Condo
MLS# WS24176904
Listed by HONGLI WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$155,000
6.5%$165,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt1601 South Garey Avenue #3, Pomona, CA 91766
Manufactured Home
MLS# WS24039390
Listed by JING YANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$519,900
25.0%$650,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,295 SqFt4217 Walnut Grove AVE #C, Rosemead, CA 91770
Condo
MLS# WS24154350
Listed by BONNIE TSAI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,230,000
1.6%$1,250,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,272 SqFt2412 Fallen DR, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24150900
Listed by LAI CHAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$720,000
0.7%$725,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,470 SqFt17 Plaza Modena, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24168842
Listed by Jerry Casillas of RE/MAX TIME REALTY

closed
$1,488,800
11.0%$1,653,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,037 SqFt161 E Pamela RD, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24168724
Listed by Xiya Pan of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$1,880,000
2.1%$1,920,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,960 SqFt410 Sharon Rd, Arcadia, CA 91007
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24173374
Listed by Ruisheng Xu of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,280,000
2.3%$1,250,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,737 SqFt129 El Dorado ST #B, Arcadia, CA 91006
Townhouse
MLS# WS24160628
Listed by LIWEI CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$488,000
8.8%$445,000
1 Bed2 Baths960 SqFt12951 Benson AVE #118, Chino, CA 91710
Condo
MLS# WS24149576
Listed by JANE CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,850,000
1.6%$1,820,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,909 SqFt3000 S Augusta CT, La Habra, CA 90631
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24146147
Listed by Jason Conn of HRE Commercial Inc.

closed
$3,790,000
3.7%$3,650,000
4 Beds5 Baths2,987 SqFt107 Ritual, Irvine, CA 92618
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24141027
Listed by Yiming Yu of Realty One Group West

closed
$380,000
$380,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt22408 Kayenta RD, Apple Valley, CA 92308
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24122223
Listed by LYANA FUNG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$794,999
0.6%$800,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,484 SqFt11712 Mount Lassen CT, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24176824
Listed by Ash Rizk of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$1,295,000
8.1%$1,190,000
7,039 Sqft Lot5125 Oakland ST, El Sereno, CA 90032
Apartment
MLS# WS24077930
Listed by TALIA LAI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,080,000
11.1%$1,200,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,713 SqFt914 -916 E Mabel AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Single Family Home
MLS# 24423937
Listed by Cissy Chen of Barcode Properties

closed
$2,680,000
3.7%$2,580,000
5 Beds4 Baths4,270 SqFt35 W Camino Real AVE, Arcadia, CA 91007
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24150063
Listed by Henry Liu of Coldwell Banker Dynasty Arc.

closed
$730,000
1.4%$720,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,290 SqFt1540 New AVE #A, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Townhouse
MLS# WS24148731
Listed by ZIREN WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$625,000
28.0%$800,000
2 Beds1 Bath920 SqFt3311 Mangum ST, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24171778
Listed by David Renteria of Homequest Real Estate

closed
$699,000
3.0%$720,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,188 SqFt16605 Montego WAY, Tustin, CA 92780
Townhouse
MLS# WS24126381
Listed by Ran Zhang of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,000
2.0%$685,000
2 Beds1 Bath984 SqFt3616 Cogswell RD, El Monte, CA 91732
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24159074
Listed by XIAONAN LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$599,000
3.2%$618,000
3 Beds2 Baths996 SqFt1268 Meadowglen LN, San Dimas, CA 91773
Townhouse
MLS# WS24119801
Listed by SAMPSON WU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,180,000
10.2%$1,300,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,010 SqFt5575 Veronese DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24141100
Listed by XUEMEI SUN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.