OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,167 Sold Properties

closed
$2,680,000
3.7%$2,580,000
5 Beds4 Baths4,270 SqFt35 W Camino Real AVE, Arcadia, CA 91007
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24150063
Listed by Henry Liu of Coldwell Banker Dynasty Arc.

closed
$730,000
1.4%$720,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,290 SqFt1540 New AVE #A, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Townhouse
MLS# WS24148731
Listed by ZIREN WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$625,000
28.0%$800,000
2 Beds1 Bath920 SqFt3311 Mangum ST, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24171778
Listed by David Renteria of Homequest Real Estate

closed
$699,000
3.0%$720,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,188 SqFt16605 Montego WAY, Tustin, CA 92780
Townhouse
MLS# WS24126381
Listed by Ran Zhang of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,000
2.0%$685,000
2 Beds1 Bath984 SqFt3616 Cogswell RD, El Monte, CA 91732
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24159074
Listed by XIAONAN LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$599,000
3.2%$618,000
3 Beds2 Baths996 SqFt1268 Meadowglen LN, San Dimas, CA 91773
Townhouse
MLS# WS24119801
Listed by SAMPSON WU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,180,000
10.2%$1,300,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,010 SqFt5575 Veronese DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24141100
Listed by XUEMEI SUN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$538,888
18.6%$638,888
1 Bed1 Bath825 SqFt8121 Marina Pacifica DR N, Long Beach, CA 90803
Condo
MLS# WS24157069
Listed by SISSI LEE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,450,000
0.7%$1,440,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,282 SqFt20746 W Bur Oak CIR, Porter Ranch, CA 91326
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24071883
Listed by Liping Yi of Harvest Realty Development

closed
$519,000
$519,000
6 Beds3 Baths3,044 SqFt11546 Echo Glen ST, Victorville, CA 92392
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24025944
Listed by Junwei Lin of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$685,000
2.9%$665,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,394 SqFt3458 Cogswell RD, El Monte, CA 91732
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24117666
Listed by PHUONG SAM TRAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,298,000
26.0%$1,635,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,922 SqFt819 Ridgecrest ST, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Single Family Home
MLS# 24408197
Listed by Charles Picker of I.X.A.

closed
$698,000
2.9%$718,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,100 SqFt11 S 3rd Street #232, Alhambra, CA 91801
Condo
MLS# WS24144289
Listed by PETER DONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$398,000
$398,000
1 Bed1 Bath824 SqFt2018 Las Vegas Avenue #15, Pomona, CA 91767
Condo
MLS# WS24147606
Listed by JING YANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$999,000
2.1%$1,020,000
6 Beds4 Baths4,313 SqFt14584 Sleepy Creek DR, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24087424
Listed by YUN ZHENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,550,000
3.5%$1,605,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,296 SqFt191 Roca WAY, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24146754
Listed by TIANFENG ZHANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$769,000
0.1%$770,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,691 SqFt287 S Vermont AVE, Glendora, CA 91741
Townhouse
MLS# WS24149325
Listed by XUEMEI SUN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$3,050,000
1.6%$3,000,000
5 Beds6 Baths3,250 SqFt107 Rake, Irvine, CA 92618
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24140962
Listed by Miles Zhao of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

closed
$798,000
0.3%$800,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,659 SqFt1037 E Grovecenter ST, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
MLS# 24420535
Listed by Simon Cheng of Hopeway Realty Group Corporation

closed
$725,000
4.8%$760,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,381 SqFt5022 La Madera AVE, El Monte, CA 91732
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24144998
Listed by Quyen Tran of CENTURY 21 KING

closed
$1,595,000
2.8%$1,550,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,322 SqFt1424 N San Dimas AVE, San Dimas, CA 91773
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24141655
Listed by Menyoun Andrade of RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

closed
$839,000
0.7%$845,000
2 Beds2 Baths973 SqFt601 Orange Grove AVE, Alhambra, CA 91803
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24143509
Listed by ANNE LUONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$450,000
0.6%$447,500
3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt33398 Harvest WAY E, Wildomar, CA 92595
Manufactured Home
MLS# WS24058511
Listed by WILLIAM WEI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$865,000
1.5%$852,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,203 SqFt16389 Globetrotter AVE, Chino, CA 91708
Condo
MLS# WS24103202
Listed by HONGLI WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.