OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,160 Sold Properties

closed
$825,000
6.4%$878,000
4 Beds4 Baths1,832 SqFt117 N Moore AVE #D, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Townhouse
MLS# WS24153246
Listed by BONNIE TSAI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,439,900
2.8%$1,400,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,526 SqFt1506 S Fairway Knolls RD, West Covina, CA 91791
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24115330
Listed by YUAN CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$565,000
2.3%$552,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,485 SqFt1706 Bridgeport, West Covina, CA 91791
Condo
MLS# WS24089179
Listed by XIAOLU HONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,088,888
16.9%$1,272,600
5 Beds4 Baths3,857 SqFt13156 Berts WAY, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24143938
Listed by Kit Jin of Real Broker

closed
$789,000
0.8%$795,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,479 SqFt4757 S Brahma Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24101086
Listed by YUAN CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$695,000
3.6%$670,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,346 SqFt7939 Lake Knoll DR, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# PW24142206
Listed by Aaron Zapata of Real Broker

closed
$1,248,000
$1,248,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,121 SqFt2211 Avenida Las Ramblas, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24145862
Listed by John Balsz of King Realty Group Inc

closed
$650,000
7.5%$699,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,124 SqFt4455 Hazeltine AVE #201, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423
Condo
MLS# 24413349
Listed by Isabel Velez of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$848,000
2.1%$830,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,771 SqFt11211 Baylor ST, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24123114
Listed by John Lee of KALEO REAL ESTATE COMPANY

closed
$898,000
3.0%$925,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,661 SqFt1109 Patel PL, Duarte, CA 91010
Townhouse
MLS# AR24137006
Listed by Sharon Liu of Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

closed
$1,298,000
0.6%$1,290,000
5 Beds3 Baths1,918 SqFt9543 Longden AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24128355
Listed by JANE CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,799,000
$1,799,000
6 Beds5 Baths4,403 SqFt12999 Salvia CT, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24139779
Listed by LILLIAN YIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,885,000
1.9%$1,850,000
5 Beds5 Baths4,351 SqFt668 E Tangerine ST, Azusa, CA 91702
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24137880
Listed by ANTHONY WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$667,990
$667,990
3 Beds3 Baths1,880 SqFt3904 E Coronado Privado, Ontario, CA 91762
Condo
MLS# IV24124812
Listed by PATRICIA MARTINEZ of KB HOME

closed
$1,600,000
1.9%$1,570,000
0.28 Acres Lot3223 Walnut Grove AVE, Rosemead, CA 91770
Multi-Family
MLS# WS24085192
Listed by VIVIENNE CARDONA of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$949,000
2.1%$929,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,115 SqFt1956 S Isabella AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24139666
Listed by JING FAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$999,000
2.9%$970,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt8003 Vale DR, Whittier, CA 90602
Single Family Home
MLS# PW24130351
Listed by Edith Israel of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$599,000
1.3%$607,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,194 SqFt1810 W Garvey #F, Alhambra, CA 91803
Condo
MLS# WS24111680
Listed by MAY LAU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,198,000
2.5%$1,167,500
4 Beds4 Baths3,410 SqFt12810 Mediterranean DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24143137
Listed by SHAOXIA WU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,750,000
1.1%$2,780,000
0.43 Acres Lot5842 Western AVE, Buena Park, CA 90621
Apartment
MLS# PW24015887
Listed by Grant Hahn of Morgan Skenderian

closed
$749,900
$750,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,168 SqFt12969 Bess AVE, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24142922
Listed by ZHONGCI TANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$860,000
$860,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,104 SqFt21 Giovanni Aisle #367, Irvine, CA 92614
Condo
MLS# OC24138023
Listed by Quan Yang of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,050,000
5.3%$1,106,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,536 SqFt1151 S Sierra Vista AVE, Alhambra, CA 91801
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24134487
Listed by JASON WEI of RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

closed
$1,250,000
$1,250,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,206 SqFt22403 Robin Oaks, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24140782
Listed by BOYA LOPEZ-LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.