OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,160 Sold Properties

closed
$670,000
4.5%$640,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,000 SqFt22 Valmont WAY, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
Townhouse
MLS# OC24071138
Listed by Lisa Bayley of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

closed
$949,000
2.0%$930,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,480 SqFt549 N. Wilson #7, Pasadena, CA 91106
Condo
MLS# WS24103109
Listed by He Yuan Chou of FOCUS PROPERTY SERVICES, INC.

closed
$1,888,000
4.7%$1,800,000
0.48 Acres Lot232 E Grand BLVD, Corona, CA 92879
Commercial
MLS# WS24062217
Listed by JING FAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$759,900
3.8%$788,800
4 Beds2 Baths1,136 SqFt1255 S Valley Center AVE, Glendora, CA 91740
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24121904
Listed by Remora Woo of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$808,000
0.4%$805,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,275 SqFt3418 E Paraduxx Privado, Ontario, CA 91762
Single Family Home
MLS# IG24102505
Listed by Tom Tennant of Reliance Real Estate Services

closed
$715,000
3.5%$740,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt16211 Amar RD, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# DW24107005
Listed by Kevin Messiha of Keller Williams - Downtown LA

closed
$979,000
0.6%$985,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,465 SqFt1441 Atterbury Drive, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24115982
Listed by Jenny Wu of Your Home Sold Guranteed Rlty.

closed
$898,000
0.2%$900,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,619 SqFt2010 Galvin LN #2, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Townhouse
MLS# TR24131475
Listed by Qiyu Chen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,550,000
0.6%$1,540,000
4 Beds5 Baths2,105 SqFt125 California ST #A, Arcadia, CA 91006
Townhouse
MLS# AR24119583
Listed by Fay Xu of Universal Elite Realty

closed
$588,000
0.9%$593,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,239 SqFt8277 Cherimoya AVE, Fontana, CA 92335
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24114068
Listed by JING FAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$980,000
1.0%$990,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,532 SqFt2947 E Grafton ST, Ontario, CA 91761
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24126945
Listed by Eli Strickland of RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

closed
$899,900
6.1%$955,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,185 SqFt6823 Stern CT, Eastvale, CA 91752
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24124178
Listed by Holly McKhann of First Team Real Estate

closed
$750,000
0.7%$755,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,934 SqFt29205 Cowboy CT #67, Valencia, CA 91354
Single Family Home
MLS# SR24120125
Listed by Yuriy Feldman of Century 21 Real Estate Alliance

closed
$2,088,000
8.5%$1,910,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,510 SqFt1050 Monte Verde DR, Arcadia, CA 91007
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24094465
Listed by Chaoyan Wang of PINNACLE REAL ESTATE GROUP

closed
$3,400,000
2.9%$3,300,000
5 Beds7 Baths4,335 SqFt655 Alder WAY, Montebello, CA 90640
Condo
MLS# PW24033299
Listed by Joyce Lee of Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

closed
$1,890,000
15.3%$1,600,000
8,520 Sqft Lot35 N Grand Oaks AVE, Pasadena, CA 91107
Multi-Family
MLS# AR24065539
Listed by Xiao Cash Li of SoCal Premier Properties

closed
$628,888
14.6%$720,888
4.95 Acres Lot1505 Rose Ct, West Covina, CA 91791
Townhouse
MLS# WS24124405
Listed by SISSI LEE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$628,888
14.6%$720,888
3 Beds3 Baths1,428 SqFt1505 Rose Ct, West Covina, CA 91791
Townhouse
MLS# WS24123211
Listed by SISSI LEE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$750,000
5.5%$791,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,830 SqFt297 E Arrow Hwy #6, Glendora, CA 91740
Townhouse
MLS# WS24131031
Listed by ZIREN WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$799,900
0.6%$805,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,001 SqFt3078 Acebo Dr, Pomona, CA 91767
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24119395
Listed by PEISHAN HE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$845,000
0.8%$852,000
10,441 Sqft Lot1156 W Stoneridge CT, Ontario, CA 91762
Apartment
MLS# WS24096480
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,260,000
4.8%$1,200,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,178 SqFt3602 Ellis LN, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24088664
Listed by Alma Aguilar of Coldwell Banker George Realty

closed
$549,900
1.8%$560,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,251 SqFt2260 N Towne AVE #4, Pomona, CA 91767
Condo
MLS# PW24121336
Listed by Christianne Boudreau of Seven Gables Real Estate

closed
$588,000
2.7%$572,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,659 SqFt1013 S Reservoir ST, Pomona, CA 91766
Condo
MLS# WS24093955
Listed by Stan Lei of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.