OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,160 Sold Properties

closed
$1,444,488
6.3%$1,535,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,394 SqFt18493 Buttonwood LN, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24099959
Listed by LAI CHAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$665,000
2.3%$650,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,639 SqFt4460 Picacho DR, Riverside, CA 92507
Single Family Home
MLS# SW24106884
Listed by Salvador Correa of Impact Real Estate

closed
$3,380,000
6.2%$3,170,000
5 Beds6 Baths4,524 SqFt137 W Naomi AVE, Arcadia, CA 91007
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24081469
Listed by GONG XU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$750,000
3.5%$776,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt17049 Northam ST, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24097947
Listed by RAE ZHANG of REMAX MY HOME

closed
$649,999
4.6%$620,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,193 SqFt600 W 9th ST #209, Los Angeles, CA 90015
Condo
MLS# WS24099049
Listed by XIUHUA QIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$878,000
2.5%$899,640
4 Beds2 Baths2,063 SqFt6830 Sard ST, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24114308
Listed by LILLIAN YIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$815,000
$815,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,995 SqFt11155 Springdale CT, Riverside, CA 92505
Single Family Home
MLS# IV24112595
Listed by SHERI COMEAU of REDFIN

closed
$2,460,000
0.6%$2,475,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,264 SqFt27 Recodo, Irvine, CA 92620
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24058577
Listed by HUILING LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$799,000
1.5%$811,000
0.76 Acres Lot250 W CHESTNUT AVE, Monrovia, CA 91016
Commercial
MLS# WS24093415
Listed by LILLIAN YIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,000
10.0%$769,000
1 Bed1 Bath576 SqFt444 W Glendon WAY, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24131500
Listed by GRACE TRAN of RED DRAGON REALTY CORP.

closed
$1,339,000
0.3%$1,335,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,009 SqFt503 N. Santa Anita Ave. #F, Arcadia, CA 91006
Condo
MLS# AR24034952
Listed by Ye Han Brazell of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,056,000
0.9%$1,066,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,565 SqFt409 California ST #C, Arcadia, CA 91006
Condo
MLS# AR24052251
Listed by Jenny Ma of Sunny Realty Group, Inc.

closed
$519,000
1.2%$513,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,433 SqFt7155 Citrus AVE #408, Fontana, CA 92336
Condo
MLS# WS24085422
Listed by YUAN CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$669,000
0.6%$665,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,530 SqFt341 Monroe CT, Azusa, CA 91702
Townhouse
MLS# WS24110420
Listed by PATT PHOLNUKULKIT of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$890,000
10.1%$800,000
1 Bed1 Bath903 SqFt400 S Broadway #2414, Los Angeles, CA 90013
Condo
MLS# OC24086829
Listed by Fei Li of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

closed
$1,059,990
2.8%$1,030,000
5 Beds5 Baths3,269 SqFt27125 Skyland WAY, Valencia, CA 91381
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24027811
Listed by Cesi Pagano of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$698,000
$698,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,901 SqFt10722 Brookfield DR, Riverside, CA 92505
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24057080
Listed by YUN ZHENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,138,000
1.1%$1,150,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,186 SqFt137 Saint Francis ST #D, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Townhouse
MLS# WS24089775
Listed by LILLIAN YIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$650,000
$650,000
2 Beds1 Bath947 SqFt883 E Columbia AVE, Pomona, CA 91767
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24037605
Listed by ARTHUR HUANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$695,000
2.2%$710,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,815 SqFt8040 Streamside CT, Fontana, CA 92336
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24111089
Listed by Kunyarin Visarutanun of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

closed
$1,090,000
12.8%$950,000
8,398 Sqft Lot4939 Malta ST, Highland Park, CA 90042
Multi-Family
MLS# WS24001976
Listed by TALIA LAI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$898,000
$898,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,556 SqFt137 Saint Francis ST #A, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Townhouse
MLS# WS24087861
Listed by LILLIAN YIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,700,000
2.1%$1,665,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,096 SqFt18819 amberly PL, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24094983
Listed by JEFFREY ZHU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$925,000
1.6%$910,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,987 SqFt1856 Mirador DR, Azusa, CA 91702
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24075802
Listed by Marty Rodriguez of CENTURY 21 MARTY RODRIGUEZ
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.