OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,160 Sold Properties

closed
$868,000
1.5%$855,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,430 SqFt6163 Satterfield WAY, Chino, CA 91710
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24078187
Listed by Sandra Chen of A + Realty & Mortgage

closed
$935,000
$935,000
1 Bed1 Bath1,312 SqFt8326 Scenic DR, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24102189
Listed by Jasmine Lam of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$879,000
1.3%$890,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,009 SqFt11042 Lower Azusa RD, El Monte, CA 91731
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24093305
Listed by Silvia Zhang of HARVEST REALTY DEVELOPMENT

closed
$25,000
$25,000
4.75 Acres500 Sutter RD, Lucerne Valley, CA 92356
Vacant Land
MLS# HD24097515
Listed by Edenny Downs of Lucerne Valley Properties Inc

closed
$810,000
$810,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,206 SqFt421 La Seda RD, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24106177
Listed by Leah Friedline of The Monarch Realty Group

closed
$698,000
3.9%$725,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,031 SqFt16861 Bellerive PL, Fontana, CA 92336
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24057619
Listed by CHLOE DING of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$599,000
11.0%$665,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt3155 Budau AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90032
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24098356
Listed by XENIA CHAO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,999
6.4%$745,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,323 SqFt1835 Delta Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770
Condo
MLS# WS24103739
Listed by MENGTING LIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$625,000
0.8%$630,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,298 SqFt8224 Brunswick AVE, Riverside, CA 92504
Single Family Home
MLS# PW24098887
Listed by Sharlene Ramsingh of BHHS CA Properties

closed
$800,000
1.5%$811,800
3 Beds3 Baths1,697 SqFt1119 Loxley PL, Walnut, CA 91789
Condo
MLS# WS24105190
Listed by XIUKUI LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$615,000
1.6%$625,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,572 SqFt8234 Spirit ST, Chino, CA 91708
Condo
MLS# WS23158469
Listed by LYANA FUNG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$3,679,990
$3,679,990
4 Beds3 Baths2,870 SqFt131 Oakstone, Irvine, CA 92618
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24003499
Listed by Justyna Korczynski of TNHC Realty and Construction

closed
$1,050,000
$1,050,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,731 SqFt135 Saint Francis ST #B, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Townhouse
MLS# WS24114988
Listed by LILLIAN YIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,900
5.0%$735,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt8510 Monte Vista ST, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
Single Family Home
MLS# SB24100249
Listed by Omar Elminoufi of Beach City Brokers

closed
$449,000
0.2%$448,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,397 SqFt4145 Windsor ST, Hemet, CA 92545
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24063491
Listed by GRACE WU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$830,000
3.6%$800,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt8205 Rancheria DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Multi-Family
MLS# TR24077199
Listed by Yuying Lin of Realty Masters & Associates

closed
$715,000
7.0%$765,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,691 SqFt2757 Tumbleweed ST, Ontario, CA 91761
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24096298
Listed by Maricela Strychaz of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$1,699,000
1.2%$1,720,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,745 SqFt110 Island Coral, Irvine, CA 92620
Condo
MLS# OC24112780
Listed by Irene Zhang of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

closed
$868,000
2.3%$888,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,034 SqFt2102 Rio Grande, Pomona, CA 91766
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24077989
Listed by PEISHAN HE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,425,000
8.8%$1,300,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,417 SqFt3923 Maricopa DR, Santa Barbara, CA 93110
Single Family Home
MLS# V1-23770
Listed by Jackie Bautista of Realty Executives California Coast

closed
$494,000
2.2%$505,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,710 SqFt2242 Autumn CT, Perris, CA 92571
Condo
MLS# WS24056240
Listed by YA CHUN LIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,098,880
0.9%$1,088,880
4 Beds3 Baths2,465 SqFt16453 Trailblazer AVE, Chino, CA 91708
Condo
MLS# EV24083551
Listed by RANDY ANDERSON of RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

closed
$1,250,000
0.8%$1,260,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,631 SqFt2411 Oswego St #103, Pasadena, CA 91107
Townhouse
MLS# WS24109058
Listed by SHUO YAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$400,000
4.5%$418,000
2 Beds2 Baths916 SqFt720 Frankel AVE #C7, Montebello, CA 90640
Condo
MLS# WS24084927
Listed by JING GUO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.