OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,160 Sold Properties

closed
$1,250,000
1.6%$1,230,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,605 SqFt2411 oswego ST #107, Pasadena, CA 91107
Townhouse
MLS# WS24119341
Listed by SHUO YAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,028,000
4.6%$1,075,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,731 SqFt137 Saint Francis ST #B, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Townhouse
MLS# WS24089764
Listed by LILLIAN YIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$910,000
$910,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,556 SqFt135 Saint Francis ST #A, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Townhouse
MLS# WS24104783
Listed by LILLIAN YIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,080,000
$1,080,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,715 SqFt135 Saint Francis ST #C, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Townhouse
MLS# WS24104758
Listed by LILLIAN YIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$719,900
1.4%$730,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,917 SqFt15374 Caroline ST, Fontana, CA 92336
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24085803
Listed by Monique Zacarias of eXp Realty of Southern California Inc

closed
$1,698,880
0.6%$1,688,384
3 Beds3 Baths1,860 SqFt14 Miren PL, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24080017
Listed by PENG GONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,988,888
1.1%$2,010,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,363 SqFt3780 Bidwell DR, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24059558
Listed by Edward Hendrik of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$1,050,000
$1,050,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,715 SqFt137 Saint Francis ST #C, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Townhouse
MLS# WS24116189
Listed by LILLIAN YIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$840,000
$840,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,182 SqFt925 E Florence AVE, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24072874
Listed by Cynthia Velasquez of DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

closed
$1,888,000
2.0%$1,850,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,915 SqFt9830 Wendon ST, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24086811
Listed by Sue Chuang of Candid Advice Real Estate

closed
$595,000
4.6%$622,500
3 Beds2 Baths1,493 SqFt8263 Inventor ST, Chino, CA 91708
Condo
MLS# WS24058574
Listed by HUILING LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$519,840
$519,840
4 Beds3 Baths2,151 SqFt29146 Venice PL, Winchester, CA 92596
Single Family Home
MLS# EV24010959
Listed by LESLIE OLIVO of Taylor Morrison Services

closed
$1,181,000
$1,181,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,186 SqFt135 Saint Francis ST #D, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Townhouse
MLS# WS24104766
Listed by LILLIAN YIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,790,000
5.0%$1,880,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,301 SqFt1306 Greenfield AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# SR24076223
Listed by Aihua Craven of Real Estate eBroker, Inc.

closed
$649,950
20.0%$780,100
4 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt2014 Lynda LN, West Covina, CA 91792
Single Family Home
MLS# PW24075569
Listed by Caroline Gim of Expert Real Estate & Investment

closed
$550,000
$550,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,331 SqFt25529 Pine Creek Lane, Wilmington, CA 91744
Townhouse
MLS# SB24041858
Listed by Yasuyuki Koyano of Pacific Onward Inc.

closed
$550,000
$550,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,331 SqFt25529 Pine Creek Lane, Wilmington, CA 90744
Condo
MLS# SB24041663
Listed by Yasuyuki Koyano of Pacific Onward Inc.

closed
$727,003
$727,003
4 Beds3 Baths2,060 SqFt6581 Canopy LN, Fontana, CA 92336
Condo
MLS# EV24080750
Listed by RANDY ANDERSON of RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

closed
$570,000
2.1%$582,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,071 SqFt2170 Westwood ST, Colton, CA 92324
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24073609
Listed by Angela McArthur of RELIANCE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

closed
$1,198,000
1.7%$1,218,000
7,479 Sqft Lot3310 Angelus, Rosemead, CA 91770
Multi-Family
MLS# WS24074026
Listed by ANDY AN DUC HUYNH of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,450,000
14.5%$1,660,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,248 SqFt617 Camino Grove AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24089823
Listed by Alpha Liu of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$280,000
7.1%$260,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,429 SqFt36281 Fleetwood, Lucerne Valley, CA 92356
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24042315
Listed by JIEREN HUANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$390,000
$390,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt43721 Heaton AVE, Lancaster, CA 93534
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24023144
Listed by MAX HOO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,050,000
1.4%$1,065,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,351 SqFt118 N allen AVE #5, Pasadena, CA 91106
Townhouse
MLS# WS24075082
Listed by SHUO YAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.