OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,160 Sold Properties

closed
$1,220,000
$1,220,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,641 SqFt2411 Oswego ST #105, Pasadena, CA 91107
Townhouse
MLS# WS24119247
Listed by SHUO YAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,128,000
4.7%$1,075,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,909 SqFt627 Fairview AVE #A, Arcadia, CA 91007
Townhouse
MLS# CV24014905
Listed by Nienpin Lin of GOGO REALTORS R.H. CORP.

closed
$545,000
1.8%$535,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,300 SqFt1417 S White AVE #A, Pomona, CA 91766
Condo
MLS# PW24080346
Listed by Donald Whitney of eHouse Realty

closed
$768,888
$768,888
4 Beds3 Baths1,726 SqFt4385 Ironwood Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24093990
Listed by Elmer Indrawan of Top Producers Realty Partners

closed
$889,000
1.6%$875,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,264 SqFt12212 Twintree AVE, Garden Grove, CA 92840
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24071677
Listed by Brian Wollner of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$829,000
2.9%$805,000
2 Beds2 Baths924 SqFt10982 Roebling AVE #433, Los Angeles, CA 90024
Condo
MLS# WS24070827
Listed by WEIBIAO LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$527,025
$527,025
2 Beds2 Baths956 SqFt4102 E Axis Privado #204, Ontario, CA 91764
Condo
MLS# EV24082828
Listed by LESLIE OLIVO of Taylor Morrison Services

closed
$2,150,000
2.3%$2,100,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,174 SqFt24303 Northview PL, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24058930
Listed by Ty Courtney Wallace of Coldwell Banker Tri-Counties R

closed
$780,000
1.3%$770,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,695 SqFt15312 Lotus CIR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Condo
MLS# OC24056067
Listed by Ting Wang of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

closed
$680,000
10.3%$750,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,157 SqFt11143 Lambert AVE, El Monte, CA 91731
Single Family Home
MLS# DW24079231
Listed by Elias Herrera of Realty One Group United

closed
$1,090,000
1.4%$1,075,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,038 SqFt11827 Modena Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24069304
Listed by PAUL WONG of RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

closed
$1,780,000
$1,780,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,948 SqFt170 Tivoli, Lake Forest, CA 92630
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23168656
Listed by Chuqi Liu of RE/MAX Galaxy

closed
$2,399,000
2.7%$2,463,600
5 Beds5 Baths3,568 SqFt6440 Oak AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24083456
Listed by SUNNY LEE of CAPITAL FINANCIAL & INV.,INC.

closed
$900,000
1.5%$886,888
4 Beds3 Baths3,105 SqFt3930 S Merryvale WAY, Ontario, CA 91761
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24034126
Listed by Cyrus Lam of Treeline Realty & Investment

closed
$698,000
$698,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,546 SqFt668 S San Antonio DR, Covina, CA 91723
Townhouse
MLS# CV24074916
Listed by Marilyn Rumishek of HJS REALTY

closed
$479,900
2.7%$493,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,512 SqFt1208 S Cypress AVE #B, Ontario, CA 91762
Condo
MLS# CV24074907
Listed by Cesar Gomez of ALIGN HOMES

closed
$1,335,000
5.2%$1,405,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,830 SqFt16628 Quail Country AVE, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24081270
Listed by Erica Moussa of RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

closed
$3,995,000
1.1%$3,950,000
0.87 Acres338 Sefton AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Vacant Land
MLS# 24387231
Listed by Benjamin J. Hsiang of Realty Investment Advisors, Inc.

closed
$1,480,000
5.4%$1,400,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,658 SqFt191 Frame, Irvine, CA 92618
Townhouse
MLS# OC24069703
Listed by Frank Wu of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,400,000
16.7%$2,800,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,845 SqFt18775 Via San Marco, Irvine, CA 92603
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24089273
Listed by Jim Watson of Real Broker

closed
$625,000
1.6%$635,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,440 SqFt34967 Middlecoff CT, Beaumont, CA 92223
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24062160
Listed by LYANA FUNG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$790,000
1.9%$805,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,672 SqFt109 N Almansor ST #18, Alhambra, CA 91801
Townhouse
MLS# WS24082407
Listed by ZIREN WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,325,000
7.9%$1,430,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,665 SqFt18566 Waldorf PL, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24085716
Listed by AMY FONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,995,000
19.9%$3,590,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,614 SqFt265 S El Camino DR, Beverly Hills, CA 90212
Single Family Home
MLS# 24376615
Listed by Jon Grauman of The Agency
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.