OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,160 Sold Properties

closed
$3,980,000
6.0%$3,740,000
4 Beds6 Baths7,087 SqFt4080 Cassia LN, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24014090
Listed by YUE FENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,000
3.0%$720,000
2 Beds1 Bath780 SqFt1726 San Gabriel BLVD, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24080724
Listed by JING FAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,100,000
$1,100,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,715 SqFt139 Saint Francis ST #C, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Townhouse
MLS# WS24093515
Listed by LILLIAN YIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$898,000
0.8%$905,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,448 SqFt16001 Apricot AVE, Chino, CA 91708
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23119518
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$738,000
1.4%$728,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,153 SqFt419 N Chandler AVE #605, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Condo
MLS# WS23225078
Listed by NINA HSU of COLDWELL BANKER GEORGE REALTY

closed
$819,000
5.6%$865,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt4449 Howard ST, Montclair, CA 91763
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24059562
Listed by Crystal Ramirez of EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

closed
$718,888
0.9%$725,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,403 SqFt1774 W Greenleaf AVE, Anaheim, CA 92801
Townhouse
MLS# OC24054662
Listed by Shannon Kujawa of Shannon A. Kujawa, Broker

closed
$2,500,000
18.0%$2,950,000
11 Beds6 Baths6,552 SqFt2424 W Grand AVE, Alhambra, CA 91801
Single Family Home
MLS# 24383467
Listed by Priscilla Nee of CB Richard Ellis, Inc.

closed
$1,550,000
3.2%$1,600,000
5 Beds5 Baths3,837 SqFt19373 Legacy PL, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24060458
Listed by Nancy Liu of ReMax 2000 Realty

closed
$938,000
5.0%$985,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,857 SqFt16288 Vista CT, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24068382
Listed by Lori King of King Realty Group Inc

closed
$2,150,000
2.3%$2,100,000
6 Beds4 Baths4,053 SqFt4443 Rose DR, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24025516
Listed by HAI CUI of Re/Max Champions/WC

closed
$960,000
7.3%$1,030,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,154 SqFt5820 Encinita AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24068621
Listed by CHRISTINE ZHANG of GRANDMARK REALTY INC.

closed
$800,000
$800,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,576 SqFt617 Broadmoor AVE, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24085602
Listed by Monica Olmos of Century 21 Masters

closed
$575,000
5.2%$605,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt1052 E Galatea ST, Azusa, CA 91702
Single Family Home
MLS# 24353797
Listed by Mark Cianciulli of The CREM Group

closed
$1,988,000
$1,988,000
5 Beds5 Baths4,720 SqFt6919 Billings Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23188657
Listed by QINGDE LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$779,500
1.3%$769,500
4 Beds3 Baths2,471 SqFt5786 Adam CT, Fontana, CA 92336
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24066798
Listed by JING FAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,599,000
1.9%$2,550,000
5 Beds6 Baths4,226 SqFt5477 Heritage Oak dr, Lake Forest, CA 92679
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24071744
Listed by ALAN KUNLUN XIANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$830,000
1.8%$815,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,022 SqFt1926 Kizh WAY, Pomona, CA 91766
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24049135
Listed by Gina Butz of REDFIN CORPORATION

closed
$3,599,000
4.8%$3,425,000
6 Beds6 Baths6,609 SqFt2701 Terraza PL, Fullerton, CA 92835
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24077893
Listed by XIUKUI LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,250,000
4.0%$1,300,000
6 Beds5 Baths4,103 SqFt8224 Fieldstream CT, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# IG24072714
Listed by Yulia Basabilvazo of Realty Masters & Associates

closed
$1,068,000
4.2%$1,113,200
3 Beds2 Baths1,398 SqFt117 E Newby AVE, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24068710
Listed by MAY LAU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$758,000
1.7%$745,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,814 SqFt16003 Tanzinite LN, Chino, CA 91708
Condo
MLS# WS24074161
Listed by Ray Ren of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$599,824
2.1%$587,500
4 Beds3 Baths1,975 SqFt12950 Pan Am BLVD, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
Single Family Home
MLS# IV24009109
Listed by STEVEN AGUILERA of WERE REAL ESTATE

closed
$1,349,500
0.7%$1,340,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,648 SqFt3150 La Plata AVE, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Single Family Home
MLS# DW24070111
Listed by Issy Tindimwebwa of Issy K Tindimwebwa
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.