OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,160 Sold Properties

closed
$520,000
$520,000
1 Bed1 Bath473 SqFt288 Tangelo, Irvine, CA 92618
Condo
MLS# WS24063583
Listed by WEIBIAO LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$4,890,000
4.9%$4,650,000
6 Beds8 Baths8,107 SqFt175 W La Sierra DR, Arcadia, CA 91007
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24000388
Listed by Janet Chan of Advanta Properties, Inc

closed
$1,478,000
1.2%$1,460,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,028 SqFt13636 Rolling Wood CIR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24029543
Listed by Shengli Ge of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$798,000
9.6%$875,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,554 SqFt11802 Lambert AVE, El Monte, CA 91732
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24056563
Listed by Chloe Chan of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,265,000
1.2%$1,280,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,887 SqFt507 Santa Anita N #B, Arcadia, CA 91006
Condo
MLS# AR24000727
Listed by Ye Han Brazell of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$850,000
5.3%$805,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt8946 Catawba AVE, Fontana, CA 92335
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23118665
Listed by HAIYOU WU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,750,000
$1,750,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,221 SqFt20485 Via Sonador, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
Single Family Home
MLS# PW24019871
Listed by Mark Martinelli of Big Block Premier

closed
$1,299,000
2.2%$1,270,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,108 SqFt5563 N Burton AVE, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Single Family Home
MLS# DW23103978
Listed by Ronald Nedd of Allison James Estates & Homes

closed
$1,350,000
5.9%$1,270,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,468 SqFt2118 Tierra Loma DR, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Multi-Family
MLS# WS24057215
Listed by XIUKUI LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,188,888
0.9%$1,200,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,695 SqFt34 Prominence, Lake Forest, CA 92630
Townhouse
MLS# NP24033069
Listed by Kenneth Harter of Kenneth Harter, Broker

closed
$888,888
7.8%$958,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,010 SqFt13483 Starflower ST, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# IG24054831
Listed by Tyir Heywood of Fiv Realty Co.

closed
$1,160,000
1.6%$1,178,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt85 N Chester AVE, Pasadena, CA 91106
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24034096
Listed by JING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$795,000
1.9%$780,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,991 SqFt4209 Acacia AVE, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
Single Family Home
MLS# DW24067826
Listed by Phillip Gonzalez of Henry Steven Camacho

closed
$1,785,000
$1,785,000
5 Beds5 Baths4,032 SqFt7573 E Endemont CT, Anaheim Hills, CA 92808
Single Family Home
MLS# PW24058790
Listed by Stephanie Rezac of Caliber Real Estate Group

closed
$695,990
2.3%$680,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt4029 Justin CT, Riverside, CA 92501
Single Family Home
MLS# IV24052819
Listed by DAVID LAKSHIN of Destiny Group Real Estate Services Inc

closed
$1,129,000
3.6%$1,088,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,762 SqFt15344 Regalado ST, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23203586
Listed by Heng Zhao of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,920,000
$2,920,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,315 SqFt557 San Marino AVE, San Marino, CA 91108
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24060802
Listed by ZIREN WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$485,000
$485,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,377 SqFt41976 Rondo ST #2601, Murrieta, CA 92562
Condo
MLS# SW24064737
Listed by Scott Partridge of Realty ONE Group Southwest

closed
$2,280,000
2.7%$2,218,000
4 Beds5 Baths3,515 SqFt5762 Loma AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23221587
Listed by BIN QI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$758,000
2.9%$780,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,072 SqFt7411 Marine AVE, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24061227
Listed by Yujia Chen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$925,000
2.7%$950,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,002 SqFt3191 Rocky LN, Ontario, CA 91761
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24070234
Listed by Rebecca Anderson of CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

closed
$1,530,900
2.8%$1,488,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,701 SqFt8088 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612
Condo
MLS# OC24058620
Listed by Michael Walsh of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

closed
$954,000
4.1%$915,000
5 Beds5 Baths3,903 SqFt12934 Davona Dale, Apple Valley, CA 92308
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23088720
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,720,000
2.0%$1,755,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,265 SqFt241 Abacus, Irvine, CA 92618
Condo
MLS# OC24072112
Listed by Cassey Ta of JC Pacific Capital Inc.
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.