OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,160 Sold Properties

closed
$1,158,000
2.8%$1,190,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,033 SqFt23828 Cholame DR, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24034114
Listed by DONG CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$899,900
4.5%$940,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt336 N Shadydale AVE, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24061990
Listed by ZHONGCI TANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$762,255
1.7%$775,055
2 Beds3 Baths1,312 SqFt2966 Grand Oak WAY, Arcadia, CA 91006
Condo
MLS# WS24036852
Listed by PENG GONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,096,888
0.3%$1,100,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,017 SqFt7732 Vandorf ST, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24055355
Listed by Darlene Williams of eXp Realty of Greater Los Ange

closed
$1,988,000
$1,988,000
5 Beds5 Baths4,720 SqFt6910 Billings Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23200340
Listed by QINGDE LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,039,000
2.0%$1,060,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,600 SqFt511 N. Santa Anita Ave. #A, Arcadia, CA 91006
Condo
MLS# AR24014852
Listed by Ye Han Brazell of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,020,000
$1,020,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,414 SqFt2246 Synergy, Irvine, CA 92614
Condo
MLS# WS24058579
Listed by HUILING LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$860,000
1.2%$870,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,589 SqFt16632 Chariot PL, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24065673
Listed by Michael Chu of Re/Max Top Producers

closed
$1,300,000
6.2%$1,380,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,687 SqFt13648 Rolling Wood CIR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24044417
Listed by John Balsz of King Realty Group Inc

closed
$799,000
4.5%$835,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,492 SqFt320 W Allen AVE, San Dimas, CA 91773
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24044844
Listed by Cindy Saldias of RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

closed
$374,950
4.0%$360,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,505 SqFt5913 Oakmont DR, Banning, CA 92220
Single Family Home
MLS# EV24045383
Listed by JOHN SWEM of RE/MAX TIME REALTY

closed
$1,070,000
1.9%$1,050,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,074 SqFt13017 Valaressa LN, Whittier, CA 90601
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24044852
Listed by BOTAO ZHOU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,320,000
4.5%$1,380,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,252 SqFt23302 Quail Summit DR, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24052198
Listed by WEN LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$985,000
1.5%$1,000,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,281 SqFt4916 Bedford CT, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24066426
Listed by SIQI XU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,168,000
3.6%$1,210,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,921 SqFt421 Genoa ST #E, Arcadia, CA 91006
Townhouse
MLS# WS24037720
Listed by XUEMEI SUN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,128,000
1.8%$1,148,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,725 SqFt4949 Fiesta AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# GD24064413
Listed by Xochitl Rosales of Socal City Properties

closed
$949,800
7.4%$1,020,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,671 SqFt2549 Norte Vista DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24063782
Listed by Patrick Wood of HELP-U-SELL PRESTIGE PROP'S

closed
$930,775
$930,775
3 Beds3 Baths1,709 SqFt1627 W Hornet LN, San Pedro, CA 90732
Single Family Home
MLS# EV24015553
Listed by LESLIE OLIVO of Taylor Morrison Services

closed
$968,000
0.7%$975,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,770 SqFt3453 Valle Vista DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24055716
Listed by LYNN DU TRAN of IRN REALTY

closed
$460,000
1.1%$455,000
2 Beds1 Bath850 SqFt22733 Lakeway DR #354, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Condo
MLS# TR24030703
Listed by Dean Wu of JDRS Property Management Inc.

closed
$1,050,000
$1,050,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,881 SqFt1319 W Cara, Anaheim, CA 92805
Condo
MLS# WS24061267
Listed by XIAONAN LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$829,900
1.2%$820,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,486 SqFt3722 Tyler AVE, El Monte, CA 91731
Single Family Home
MLS# SR24011542
Listed by David Goldberg of RE/MAX One

closed
$980,000
23.5%$1,210,000
7,557 Sqft Lot307 N El Molino ST, Alhambra, CA 91801
Multi-Family
MLS# WS24034723
Listed by KATHLEEN MUELLER of MUELLER REALTY

closed
$980,000
23.5%$1,210,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,157 SqFt307 N El Molino ST, Alhambra, CA 91801
Multi-Family
MLS# WS24037200
Listed by KATHLEEN MUELLER of MUELLER REALTY
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.