OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,160 Sold Properties

closed
$1,900,000
$1,900,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,418 SqFt2397 Paseo Noche, Camarillo, CA 93012
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24035116
Listed by YA CHUN LIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$768,000
1.7%$781,000
5 Beds4 Baths1,705 SqFt202 Pin Lane, Covina, CA 91723
Condo
MLS# WS24047330
Listed by PEISHAN HE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,468,880
4.4%$1,533,430
3 Beds3 Baths1,860 SqFt23 Miren PL, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23173907
Listed by PENG GONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$950,000
4.4%$992,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt12118 Killian ST, El Monte, CA 91732
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24038971
Listed by Lydia Vaughn of BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY CA PROP

closed
$900,000
12.1%$1,008,880
2 Beds2 Baths1,011 SqFt57 Wintermist #30, Irvine, CA 92614
Condo
MLS# OC24046348
Listed by Michael Mei of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

closed
$850,000
23.5%$1,050,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,419 SqFt3624 Rio Hondo AVE, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24054568
Listed by Sharon Liu of Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

closed
$855,000
9.9%$940,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,218 SqFt6513 Hunter RD, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24043949
Listed by Patricia Laughery of Core Real Estate Services

closed
$1,950,000
$1,950,000
9 Beds7 Baths3,800 SqFt3358 Angelus Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770
Multi-Family
MLS# WS24045616
Listed by ANDY AN DUC HUYNH of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$939,990
2.1%$919,990
3 Beds3 Baths1,939 SqFt11710 Citra CIR, Whittier, CA 90601
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24050951
Listed by David Barisic of Seabright Management

closed
$819,000
7.2%$878,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,388 SqFt16220 Retreat CT, Chino, CA 91708
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24035633
Listed by CHENG PENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,900
2.9%$720,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,826 SqFt4766 Vanderham WAY, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23217374
Listed by Trinidad Gaeta of Re/Max Top Producers

closed
$199,000
7.0%$185,000
0.19 Acres10184 Humboldt AVE, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Vacant Land
MLS# OC24040369
Listed by Max James-Armand of Electric Estates

closed
$1,555,880
2.7%$1,598,658
3 Beds3 Baths2,010 SqFt19 Miren PL, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23197479
Listed by PENG GONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,399,000
7.2%$1,500,000
5 Beds5 Baths2,510 SqFt705 Flint Spear RD, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24053505
Listed by Yaxin Sun of Signature One Realty Group, Inc

closed
$1,580,000
$1,580,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,940 SqFt4 Glen Echo, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24019190
Listed by LIN LI of IRN REALTY

closed
$1,975,000
1.3%$1,950,000
5 Beds5 Baths3,293 SqFt20455 Aurora WAY, Porter Ranch, CA 91326
Single Family Home
MLS# SR24044496
Listed by Bruce Leibovitch of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

closed
$2,880,000
34.0%$1,900,000
6.97 Acres20717 E COVINA HILLS RD, Covina, CA 91754
Vacant Land
MLS# CV23175062
Listed by Wei Ji of INFINITE SUN REALTY

closed
$1,725,880
8.3%$1,868,806
4 Beds3 Baths2,211 SqFt21 Miren PL, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23173914
Listed by PENG GONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,250,000
4.0%$1,200,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,710 SqFt1100 S 2nd ST, Alhambra, CA 91801
Single Family Home
MLS# 24355159
Listed by Judith Graff of Judy Graff Properties

closed
$1,950,000
$1,950,000
7,501 Sqft Lot3358 Angelus Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770
Multi-Family
MLS# WS24043892
Listed by ANDY AN DUC HUYNH of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$987,000
1.3%$1,000,000
2 Beds2 Baths957 SqFt204 Groveland, Irvine, CA 92620
Townhouse
MLS# WS24035798
Listed by CHUNYING BAO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$648,000
$648,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,840 SqFt16045 Aventurine LN, Chino, CA 91708
Condo
MLS# WS24016390
Listed by JIA LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,098,000
0.2%$1,100,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt6658 Sultana AVE, San Gabriel, CA 91775
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24039671
Listed by Dean Griffith of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$692,000
$692,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,631 SqFt580 W Grand AVE, Pomona, CA 91766
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23102646
Listed by LILI QIAN of PACIFIC STERLING REALTY
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.