OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,160 Sold Properties

closed
$1,168,000
2.9%$1,201,880
5 Beds3 Baths1,998 SqFt21313 Lasso DR, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# PW24048734
Listed by Emily Calcote of Chang Calcote, Broker

closed
$676,147
2.4%$692,397
3 Beds3 Baths1,791 SqFt1505 Stratus DR, Pomona, CA 91768
Condo
MLS# OC24007136
Listed by Michelle Shepherd of Meritage Homes of California

closed
$1,925,000
2.6%$1,875,000
5 Beds5 Baths3,273 SqFt12026 Carabela CT, Porter Ranch, CA 91326
Single Family Home
MLS# 24351659
Listed by Eric Nam of Coldwell Banker Quality Properties

closed
$738,000
$738,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,403 SqFt16315 E Peachtree CT, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24014949
Listed by ZI-XIANG CHANG of HAPPY HOME REALTY, INC

closed
$1,598,000
6.4%$1,700,000
0.32 Acres Lot6229 Kauffman, Temple City, CA 91780
Multi-Family
MLS# CV23191612
Listed by Raedine Baca of SO CAL REALTY & LOANS

closed
$650,000
5.4%$685,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,754 SqFt13803 Lomas CT, Fontana, CA 92336
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24035080
Listed by Cindy Vu of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

closed
$1,050,000
1.8%$1,068,995
3 Beds2 Baths1,707 SqFt607 N Hart PL, Fullerton, CA 92831
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24023260
Listed by SAM LEE of Real Brokerage Technologies

closed
$88,000
14.8%$75,000
9.56 Acres0 Vac/80 Stw/Vic Avenue H8, Lancaster, CA 93536
Vacant Land
MLS# WS23084198
Listed by MAX HOO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$950,000
3.7%$915,000
6,799 Sqft Lot1603 W 36th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90018
Multi-Family
MLS# SR23065889
Listed by Linda Ojeda of JohnHart Real Estate

closed
$2,180,000
4.1%$2,090,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,662 SqFt4935 Doreen AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23190347
Listed by HONG WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,420,000
3.5%$1,370,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,355 SqFt5882 San Sevaine RD, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23214332
Listed by HUILING LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,650,000
5.5%$1,560,000
4 Beds6 Baths3,597 SqFt696 Lemon Swirl DR, Azusa, CA 91702
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23225963
Listed by ANTHONY WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,498,000
2.0%$1,528,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,985 SqFt2701 Warren WAY, Arcadia, CA 91007
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23176267
Listed by PEARL CHEUNG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$950,000
2.8%$977,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt7035 Stratus ST, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24028145
Listed by SHANNON LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$888,000
1.4%$900,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,923 SqFt12049 Deana ST, El Monte, CA 91732
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24027969
Listed by KAI XU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$580,000
3.4%$560,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,178 SqFt1426 3rd ST, Duarte, CA 91010
Townhouse
MLS# WS24027754
Listed by JEFFREY ZHU of Pinnacle Advanced Investments

closed
$1,399,000
0.1%$1,400,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,244 SqFt4928 Sara DR, Torrance, CA 90503
Single Family Home
MLS# SB24036056
Listed by Daniel Jensen of Jensen Realty

closed
$1,550,000
0.7%$1,539,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,253 SqFt24338 Delta DR, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23206699
Listed by KOLLINE LEE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$5,500,000
12.4%$4,817,000
6 Beds5 Baths6,244 SqFt9716 Oak Pass RD, Beverly Hills, CA 90210
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23133905
Listed by JIA LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,350,000
1.1%$1,335,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,076 SqFt10636 Ridge Canyon RD, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24030889
Listed by SHAOXIA WU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$3,395,000
$3,395,000
5 Beds8 Baths5,700 SqFt12439 Kling ST, Studio City, CA 91604
Single Family Home
MLS# GD23197805
Listed by Armine Badikyan of Terra Trade, Inc

closed
$1,878,000
18.7%$2,230,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,907 SqFt1545 Bellwood RD, San Marino, CA 91108
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-16661
Listed by Janice Lee of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

closed
$1,049,000
1.9%$1,029,000
1 Bed2 Baths1,378 SqFt3208 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612
Condo
MLS# OC24014887
Listed by Dick Hamparsumian of Cooper One Fourteen

closed
$3,580,000
4.2%$3,428,000
5 Beds6 Baths6,102 SqFt2720 Holly AVE, Arcadia, CA 91007
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24001773
Listed by Maggie Ly of Re/Max Premier Prop SanMarino
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.