OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,160 Sold Properties

closed
$1,059,000
0.1%$1,060,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,625 SqFt409 California ST #B, Arcadia, CA 91006
Condo
MLS# AR24038320
Listed by Jenny Ma of Sunny Realty Group, Inc.

closed
$948,000
3.0%$920,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,468 SqFt16634 Village Meadow DR, Riverside, CA 92503
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23213134
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$659,990
1.9%$647,638
3 Beds3 Baths1,933 SqFt14964 Cavetto LN, Fontana, CA 92336
Condo
MLS# EV23171745
Listed by RANDY ANDERSON of RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

closed
$1,100,000
9.1%$1,000,000
2 Beds1 Bath774 SqFt9008 Pentland ST, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24003913
Listed by Eddy Tjoa of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$799,000
28.9%$1,030,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,503 SqFt23846 Bower Cascade PL, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# PW24012341
Listed by Jason Niu of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$999,900
11.1%$1,111,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,345 SqFt705 Marinella Aisle #118, Irvine, CA 92606
Condo
MLS# OC24031369
Listed by Fred Sedighravesh of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

closed
$769,000
0.5%$765,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt4768 Pal Mal AVE, El Monte, CA 91731
Single Family Home
MLS# 23342397
Listed by Mohammad Moe Maithalouni of The Homes Network

closed
$969,000
2.0%$950,000
6 Beds3 Baths2,466 SqFt15710 Roan RD, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24009450
Listed by Fernando Ayala of REAL ESTATE HOUND

closed
$1,199,000
13.8%$1,365,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,792 SqFt1320 Paseo Dorado, San Dimas, CA 91773
Single Family Home
MLS# 24349629
Listed by Zach Krasman of Compass

closed
$899,000
2.1%$880,000
5 Beds5 Baths4,346 SqFt5034 Westmont ST, Riverside, CA 92507
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23230027
Listed by QIAN ZHENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$885,000
10.2%$975,000
10,197 Sqft Lot3939 Velma AVE, El Monte, CA 91731
Multi-Family
MLS# CV23224320
Listed by Fernando Reza of KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

closed
$1,099,888
8.0%$1,188,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,908 SqFt2838 Antisana PL, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24012263
Listed by Matthew Truong of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$650,000
4.6%$680,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,857 SqFt116 W Arbor ST, Long Beach, CA 90805
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24028053
Listed by Jessica Nieto of eXp Realty of California Inc

closed
$1,048,800
$1,048,800
3 Beds3 Baths1,490 SqFt2607 Winston CT, Arcadia, CA 91007
Townhouse
MLS# WS24026597
Listed by XIAO TU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$680,000
12.9%$768,000
2 Beds1 Bath962 SqFt2803 Foss AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24022659
Listed by MICHAEL LIU of COLDWELL BANKER DYNASTY/ARC

closed
$509,900
2.3%$498,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,227 SqFt11734 Lansdale AVE #6, El Monte, CA 91732
Condo
MLS# TR23187569
Listed by Nathan Wen of Star Max Realty

closed
$1,399,000
3.5%$1,350,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,896 SqFt224 Bradbury DR, San Gabriel, CA 91775
Single Family Home
MLS# RS23220384
Listed by Joel Munoz of eXp Realty of Greater L.A

closed
$585,000
8.9%$636,800
3 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt1622 W 9th ST, Pomona, CA 91766
Single Family Home
MLS# PW24016214
Listed by Christine Kennedy of Compass

closed
$1,900,000
$1,900,000
3 Beds4 Baths3,435 SqFt1034 Don Ricardo DR, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# PF24015286
Listed by Joycelyn McDowell of Elizabeth Kho, Broker

closed
$678,000
0.3%$680,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,367 SqFt507 Pomelo AVE #C, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Condo
MLS# CV23223387
Listed by Mike Chou of K.W. EXECUTIVE

closed
$895,000
0.8%$888,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,536 SqFt4835 Pastel LN, Ontario, CA 91762
Single Family Home
MLS# OC23212896
Listed by Lei Zhang of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

closed
$625,000
4.0%$600,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,017 SqFt17410 Orchid DR, Fontana, CA 92335
Single Family Home
MLS# IV23204322
Listed by VINCE FRANCO of SIERRA REALTY FONTANA INC

closed
$1,100,000
4.5%$1,150,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,517 SqFt1428 Spruce Tree DR, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# BB24022319
Listed by Judith Nish of VonKeith Burbank

closed
$950,000
0.8%$958,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,198 SqFt5737 Stanfield CT, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24006010
Listed by KIN YIU PANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.