OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,160 Sold Properties

closed
$899,900
1.7%$885,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,757 SqFt2038 Kiowa Crest DR #2, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Condo
MLS# CV23222661
Listed by Sahar Moghadam of ALIGN HOMES

closed
$768,000
2.3%$786,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,108 SqFt606 W WALNUT, Monrovia, CA 91016
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24016167
Listed by CINDY JIE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$680,000
2.2%$665,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,175 SqFt9433 Rose AVE, Montclair, CA 91763
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23220741
Listed by ZHIFEI DENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$795,000
1.9%$780,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,333 SqFt2897 Woodsorrel DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# AR23138628
Listed by Erika Shinzato of Re/Max Elite Realty

closed
$1,368,000
1.5%$1,388,888
6 Beds6 Baths2,433 SqFt4817 Bartlett AVE, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24009555
Listed by RAYMOND TANG of KW Executive

closed
$1,545,000
$1,545,000
4 Beds5 Baths2,379 SqFt942 S Ramona ST, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Single Family Home
MLS# V1-20668
Listed by Stephen Ng of eXp Realty of California

closed
$969,000
2.8%$996,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,831 SqFt6878 Bank Side, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
Single Family Home
MLS# AR23194702
Listed by Moment Lu of Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

closed
$890,990
1.1%$880,990
4 Beds3 Baths2,127 SqFt16535 Trailblazer AVE, Chino, CA 91708
Single Family Home
MLS# IV23147285
Listed by SUSAN SIN of KB HOME

closed
$1,698,000
2.4%$1,738,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,672 SqFt254 N Mayflower AVE, Monrovia, CA 91016
Single Family Home
MLS# AR23201742
Listed by Sue Orme of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

closed
$835,000
3.6%$805,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,635 SqFt1931 S Olympus AVE, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-15732
Listed by Carin Hoffman of COMPASS

closed
$4,250,000
2.4%$4,150,000
6 Beds6 Baths5,184 SqFt2209 Alta Vista Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660
Single Family Home
MLS# OC23051513
Listed by Pablo Rener of First Team Real Estate

closed
$2,580,000
1.9%$2,530,000
4 Beds6 Baths3,899 SqFt1700 S 6th AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# AR23222409
Listed by Irene Lin of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$890,000
11.2%$790,000
10,619 Sqft Lot1150 W Stoneridge CT, Ontario, CA 91762
Multi-Family
MLS# WS23157390
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,655,880
1.5%$1,680,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,010 SqFt17 Miren PL, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23197449
Listed by PENG GONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,300,000
6.2%$1,380,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,796 SqFt19331 Krameria AVE, Riverside, CA 92508
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23134924
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$625,000
1.3%$633,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,321 SqFt21475 Dickinson RD, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
Single Family Home
MLS# IV23216322
Listed by CARLOS VALDEZ of CARLOS VALDEZ BROKER

closed
$850,000
4.7%$890,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,539 SqFt1440 Valinda AVE, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# AR23217818
Listed by Angela Situ of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$635,000
0.2%$636,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt7512 Perlite CT, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23214488
Listed by KURT FREJLACH of BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

closed
$890,000
11.2%$790,000
5,218 Sqft Lot1156 W Stoneridge CT, Ontario, CA 91762
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23148605
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$500,000
4.0%$520,000
2 Beds2 Baths862 SqFt411 S Garfield AVE #15, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Condo
MLS# PW23221518
Listed by Sunny Kim of Redpoint Realty

closed
$658,000
$658,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,660 SqFt16020 Tanzinite LN, Chino, CA 91708
Townhouse
MLS# WS23071412
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,570,880
$1,570,880
3 Beds3 Baths1,860 SqFt11 Miren PL, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23197467
Listed by PENG GONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,100,000
0.9%$1,090,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,566 SqFt28149 Ridgecove CT S, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
Townhouse
MLS# PW23209805
Listed by Sergio Scerra of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$523,000
$523,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,234 SqFt2238 Calle Puebla, West Covina, CA 91792
Condo
MLS# TR23219916
Listed by Hong Chen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.