OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,160 Sold Properties

closed
$850,000
0.6%$845,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,018 SqFt1676 W Rhombus LN, Anaheim, CA 92802
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23209830
Listed by LILLIAN YIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$998,000
4.2%$1,040,000
4 Beds4 Baths1,913 SqFt1614 W Bushell ST, Anaheim, CA 92805
Condo
MLS# WS23161869
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$738,000
1.4%$748,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt1107 W Duarte RD #D, Arcadia, CA 91007
Townhouse
MLS# WS23221798
Listed by GUANGRONG ZUO of RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

closed
$620,251
0.1%$619,433
2 Beds3 Baths1,243 SqFt3704 Verdana Circle, La Verne, CA 91750
Condo
MLS# OC23138921
Listed by David Barisic of Seabright Management

closed
$1,225,000
3.7%$1,180,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,006 SqFt12009 Milan DR, Valley Village, CA 91607
Single Family Home
MLS# 23309333
Listed by Elizabeth Friedman of Chelsea Properties

closed
$1,150,000
1.6%$1,132,000
5 Beds2 Baths1,946 SqFt1652 E Del Mar BLVD, Pasadena, CA 91106
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23164673
Listed by Armand Martinez of CENTURY 21 MASTERS

closed
$668,000
1.5%$658,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,357 SqFt414 S Orange AVE #C, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Condo
MLS# WS23217517
Listed by BI CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,000,000
1.2%$988,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,300 SqFt28 Almador, Irvine, CA 92614
Condo
MLS# OC23208475
Listed by Allen Wang of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

closed
$799,000
0.1%$800,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt424 S Moore AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23227513
Listed by BEN SITU of ALLIANCE REALTY KINGDOM INC.

closed
$980,000
13.3%$1,110,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,113 SqFt1602 W Bushell ST, Anaheim, CA 92805
Townhouse
MLS# WS23213726
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$529,700
1.0%$535,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,141 SqFt5174 Sierra Cross WAY, Riverside, CA 92509
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23221735
Listed by WEN LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$895,000
9.5%$810,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,578 SqFt12280 Mesquite ST, Oak Hills, CA 92344
Single Family Home
MLS# SR23178089
Listed by Anush Miduryan of Equity Union

closed
$1,488,000
2.8%$1,530,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,706 SqFt1 Del Sonterra, Irvine, CA 92606
Single Family Home
MLS# PW23228092
Listed by Jordan Wang of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

closed
$2,088,645
0.3%$2,094,647
4 Beds4 Baths2,536 SqFt128 Sugar Brush #87, Irvine, CA 92618
Single Family Home
MLS# NP23106459
Listed by Patrick Bailey of Irvine Management Company

closed
$739,900
$740,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,255 SqFt31582 Via San Carlos, Temecula, CA 92592
Single Family Home
MLS# SW23213349
Listed by Ken Hall of Abundance Real Estate

closed
$1,200,000
2.5%$1,170,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,540 SqFt1656 Agave AVE, La Habra Heights, CA 90631
Single Family Home
MLS# PW23191646
Listed by Ray Fernandez of NextMove Real Estate

closed
$839,000
1.1%$830,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,769 SqFt4947 Prairie Run Rd, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
Single Family Home
MLS# IG23208411
Listed by Danelle Stroble of First Team Real Estate

closed
$225,000
4.4%$215,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt901 6th AVE #38, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Manufactured Home
MLS# PW23224912
Listed by Salvador Torres of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$570,000
4.8%$542,500
2 Beds1 Bath1,005 SqFt449 Camino De Teodoro, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# DW23210294
Listed by Ricky Hernandez of Greenpoint Real Estate Services

closed
$2,280,000
2.6%$2,220,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,980 SqFt1 Field, Irvine, CA 92620
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23221001
Listed by QINGDE LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$779,000
0.5%$775,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,226 SqFt15713 Dimity AVE, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23215393
Listed by CHUNYUAN WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$798,000
4.1%$765,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,464 SqFt7481 Jutland, Chino, CA 91708
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23205553
Listed by Jasmine Lin of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$3,490,000
3.7%$3,360,000
5 Beds6 Baths4,116 SqFt737 N Cherokee AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90038
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23172225
Listed by YUFEI GLICK of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,758,000
2.7%$1,710,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,106 SqFt17421 Alta Vista CIR, Huntington Beach, CA 92647
Single Family Home
MLS# NP23188957
Listed by Ankush Bathla of Coldwell Banker Realty
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.