OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,160 Sold Properties

closed
$835,000
$835,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,764 SqFt7005 Lancelot DR, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# IV23194515
Listed by GABRIEL VALDEZ of OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

closed
$849,999
1.8%$835,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,605 SqFt1741 S Valley Center AVE, Glendora, CA 91740
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23203510
Listed by Kevin Cevallos of VISMAR REAL ESTATE

closed
$1,530,000
1.6%$1,505,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,063 SqFt112 Menkar, Irvine, CA 92618
Condo
MLS# OC23217973
Listed by Jiali Li of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,625,000
8.0%$1,495,000
3 Beds4 Baths3,872 SqFt2150 Gratton St., Riverside, CA 92504
Single Family Home
MLS# IV23136774
Listed by GEORGE TAVAGLIONE of Tavaglione Realty Group

closed
$849,000
0.7%$855,000
2 Beds2 Baths957 SqFt204 Groveland, Irvine, CA 92620
Townhouse
MLS# PF23213268
Listed by Marine Wong of Flyhomes

closed
$679,000
0.1%$680,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,280 SqFt17640 Sarentina CT, Bellflower, CA 90706
Townhouse
MLS# WS23197855
Listed by MAY LAU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$799,000
0.8%$805,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,427 SqFt2656 Bashor ST, Duarte, CA 91010
Single Family Home
MLS# AR23192337
Listed by Remora Woo of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,549,000
2.2%$1,515,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,874 SqFt28165 Westfield DR, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
Single Family Home
MLS# SW23214537
Listed by Leslie Clarke of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$848,000
1.4%$860,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,580 SqFt406 California ST #A, Arcadia, CA 91006
Condo
MLS# WS23216622
Listed by BIN QI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,790,000
2.0%$1,824,975
6 Beds3 Baths2,895 SqFt456 Sharon RD, Arcadia, CA 91007
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-16022
Listed by Jack Chang of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

closed
$780,000
0.6%$775,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,671 SqFt13422 Benbow ST, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23175810
Listed by STANLEY JIAN CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$579,000
0.7%$575,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,652 SqFt1736 Aspen Village WAY, West Covina, CA 91791
Condo
MLS# CV23188240
Listed by Roger Felix of TREC HOMES INC.

closed
$748,800
0.2%$747,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,824 SqFt2656 Greenbriar PL, West Covina, CA 91792
Single Family Home
MLS# IV23124415
Listed by ROBERTO FLORES of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

closed
$1,888,000
1.6%$1,858,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,588 SqFt340 Burwood, Lake Forest, CA 92630
Single Family Home
MLS# OC23160506
Listed by Lesley Liu of Mcsen Realty Corp.

closed
$765,000
3.3%$739,700
4 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt16328 Rochlen ST, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23212425
Listed by DANIEL VALDIVIA of Elite Premier Properties

closed
$658,000
1.2%$650,000
6 Beds4 Baths3,625 SqFt1447 Underhill Ct, Beaumont, CA 92223
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23198820
Listed by BOTAO ZHOU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$599,000
9.3%$543,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,163 SqFt23882 Ashland RD, Apple Valley, CA 92308
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23116927
Listed by YANHUI BAI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,045,000
1.4%$1,030,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,948 SqFt1519 Hedgepath AVE, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Single Family Home
MLS# 23329059
Listed by Gabriel Valdez of Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

closed
$759,000
5.4%$800,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,101 SqFt3924 Yellowstone CIR, Chino, CA 91710
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23209229
Listed by Gina Moga of REALTY ONE GROUP WEST

closed
$819,990
2.7%$797,590
4 Beds3 Baths2,034 SqFt2101 Rio Grande, Pomona, CA 91766
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23163319
Listed by Wesley Bennett of BMC REALTY ADVISORS

closed
$390,000
2.6%$380,000
1 Bed1 Bath625 SqFt4570 54th ST #218, San Diego, CA 92115
Condo
MLS# WS23201810
Listed by YIN HUANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$40,000
12.5%$35,000
10 Acres0 0000, Phelan, CA 92371
Vacant Land
MLS# WS23203407
Listed by Tong Wang of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$469,999
1.1%$465,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,725 SqFt1427 Misty LN, Beaumont, CA 92223
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23167781
Listed by JUNXIA HUANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$639,999
6.3%$680,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,256 SqFt1103 Vineland AVE, La Puente, CA 91746
Single Family Home
MLS# IV23207459
Listed by WENDY MARTINEZ of REALTY MASTERS & ASSOC. INC.
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.