OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,160 Sold Properties

closed
$540,000
7.4%$500,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,067 SqFt11788 Lewisia AVE, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
Single Family Home
MLS# IV23200372
Listed by VERUSHKA POLANCO of REDFIN

closed
$550,000
$550,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt44949 32nd ST W, Lancaster, CA 93536
Single Family Home
MLS# SR23148767
Listed by Alexis George of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

closed
$788,000
$788,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,464 SqFt7453 Galloway LN, Chino, CA 91708
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23065187
Listed by YUN ZHENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,750,000
0.9%$1,735,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,390 SqFt20530 Via Magdalena, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23148288
Listed by HUILING LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,899,000
0.8%$2,875,000
4 Beds5 Baths3,282 SqFt1050 Roxbury RD, San Marino, CA 91108
Single Family Home
MLS# SR23182282
Listed by Mai Matthesen of Compass

closed
$659,000
2.9%$640,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,814 SqFt3642 E Delight Paseo #121, Ontario, CA 91761
Townhouse
MLS# AR23190170
Listed by Margaret Sun of Century 21 Cornerstone

closed
$690,000
2.2%$675,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,864 SqFt556 N East End AVE, Pomona, CA 91767
Multi-Family
MLS# WS23169307
Listed by XINYANG ZHANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$858,990
2.2%$840,000
4 Beds4 Baths1,798 SqFt7496 Botany AVE, Chino, CA 91708
Condo
MLS# EV23171201
Listed by RANDY ANDERSON of RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

closed
$1,078,888
0.1%$1,080,000
7,479 Sqft Lot3310 Angelus AVE, Rosemead, CA 91770
Multi-Family
MLS# CV23211948
Listed by Laura Ruvalcaba of RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

closed
$599,000
3.2%$580,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,471 SqFt5786 Adam Court, Fontana, CA 92336
Single Family Home
MLS# AR23204646
Listed by Remora Woo of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,400,000
5.7%$1,320,000
3 Beds4 Baths4,159 SqFt657 E Avocado Crest RD, La Habra Heights, CA 90631
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23181705
Listed by QIANG XIONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,700,000
1.9%$1,668,050
0.49 Acres Lot5011 Glickman AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Multi-Family
MLS# CV23214311
Listed by Lori Alvarez of REAL ESTATE RESOLVED

closed
$699,000
9.4%$765,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,384 SqFt1706 W Houston AVE, Fullerton, CA 92833
Single Family Home
MLS# PW23205790
Listed by Antonio Hernandez of Real Estate Direct Group

closed
$829,900
0.6%$825,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,866 SqFt2913 Crape Myrtle CIR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23197007
Listed by Jose Garcia of RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

closed
$1,150,000
3.0%$1,185,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,142 SqFt2675 Rudy ST, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23207814
Listed by Chuqi Liu of RE/MAX Galaxy

closed
$1,330,000
0.8%$1,340,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,924 SqFt2631 Loganrita AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23189696
Listed by TALIA LAI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,298,000
0.8%$1,288,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,579 SqFt9950 Broadway, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23212990
Listed by JANE CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$586,900
0.7%$583,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,389 SqFt4371 S Cantos Paseos #7, Ontario, CA 91761
Townhouse
MLS# WS23176935
Listed by GRACE WU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$849,000
1.1%$840,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,741 SqFt1615 S Atlantic BLVD #B, Alhambra, CA 91803
Condo
MLS# WS23195209
Listed by TINA TUNG LAI of EXP REALTY

closed
$1,098,000
2.6%$1,070,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,869 SqFt39 Tall Oak, Irvine, CA 92603
Condo
MLS# OC23124248
Listed by Xiaolin Sun of Realty One Group West

closed
$498,000
$498,000
1 Bed1 Bath935 SqFt4316 Marina City Dr #823, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
Condo
MLS# WS23204665
Listed by XUEMEI SUN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$899,900
0.6%$905,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,441 SqFt184 Rose Arch, Irvine, CA 92620
Condo
MLS# OC23174242
Listed by Yang Zheng of Universal Elite Inc.

closed
$249,900
12.0%$220,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt38720 Oleander RD, Yermo, CA 92398
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23033422
Listed by PEARL CHEUNG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,000,000
10.0%$1,100,000
9,814 Sqft Lot2645 Willard AVE, Rosemead, CA 91770
Multi-Family
MLS# DW23212399
Listed by Limairy Molina of eXp Realty of California Inc.
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.