OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,167 Sold Properties

closed
$1,168,000
1.0%$1,180,000
5 Beds3 Baths1,979 SqFt210 S MOORE AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Condo
MLS# OC23179870
Listed by Christina Xia of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,400,000
$1,400,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,044 SqFt15118 Via Maravilla, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23184270
Listed by John Balsz of King Realty Group Inc

closed
$849,999
5.3%$895,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,031 SqFt7415 Excelsior DR, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23184901
Listed by Debbie Lee of REAL ESTATES UNLIMITED

closed
$978,000
$978,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,721 SqFt843 Margaret LN, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23146640
Listed by CARINA PANG of COLDWELL BANKER GEORGE REALTY

closed
$1,028,000
7.0%$1,100,000
4 Beds4 Baths1,926 SqFt516 N Lincoln AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Townhouse
MLS# DW23191304
Listed by Jack Wang of Balboa Real Estate, Inc.

closed
$779,000
3.7%$750,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,547 SqFt6916 Breton WAY, Cypress, CA 90630
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23189725
Listed by REBECCA XU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,650,000
7.8%$1,778,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,518 SqFt6 Goldenrod, Irvine, CA 92614
Single Family Home
MLS# PW23189000
Listed by Susan LaPeter of North Hills Realty

closed
$10,880,000
21.4%$8,550,000
6 Beds10 Baths14,599 SqFt3131 Steeplechase LN, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23140326
Listed by CONG DU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$799,000
1.4%$810,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,970 SqFt3228 Willow Creek RD, West Covina, CA 91791
Townhouse
MLS# AR23195735
Listed by Angel Lau of Coldwell Banker Dynasty T.C.

closed
$735,000
4.8%$700,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,705 SqFt15364 Orchid CIR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Condo
MLS# WS23113184
Listed by STANLEY JIAN CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$788,000
4.8%$750,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,105 SqFt691 S Sally Lee ST, Azusa, CA 91702
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23181797
Listed by JONATHAN STARR of RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

closed
$840,000
2.4%$860,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,905 SqFt1421 E Camper Dr, West Covina, CA 91729
Single Family Home
MLS# PW23190091
Listed by Jerry Jervis of Seven Gables Real Estate

closed
$1,225,000
2.0%$1,199,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,808 SqFt73 Mission, Irvine, CA 92620
Condo
MLS# OC23176735
Listed by Jiali Li of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$899,888
4.4%$860,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,088 SqFt2012 S Marguerita AVE, Alhambra, CA 91803
Multi-Family
MLS# PW23153855
Listed by Susan Wyant of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

closed
$878,000
0.5%$882,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,521 SqFt233 E Markland DR, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23161702
Listed by Joe Napoli of RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

closed
$3,480,000
8.0%$3,200,000
6 Beds6 Baths4,842 SqFt936 Hampton RD, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# AR23194264
Listed by Pauline Cheng of Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

closed
$710,000
0.1%$711,000
9,300 Sqft Lot843 W 82nd ST, Los Angeles, CA 90044
Multi-Family
MLS# WS23169195
Listed by YAJAIRA MUNOZ of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$499,900
5.0%$525,000
3 Beds1 Bath867 SqFt16908 Sierra Vista WAY, Cerritos, CA 90703
Condo
MLS# WS23185019
Listed by JODY YU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$749,500
2.2%$766,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,455 SqFt4863 Prairie Run RD, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
Single Family Home
MLS# OC23135192
Listed by Mohamed Ben-Amor of Prime Luxury Real Estate, Inc

closed
$650,000
3.1%$670,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt9945 Lindero AVE, Montclair, CA 91763
Single Family Home
MLS# IV23174687
Listed by ANDY NGUYEN of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

closed
$3,990,000
$3,990,000
5 Beds6 Baths6,621 SqFt501 W Woodruff AVE, Arcadia, CA 91007
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23194090
Listed by Ming Wan of RE/MAX 888

closed
$1,260,000
5.6%$1,190,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,334 SqFt21803 Paint Brush LN, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23194131
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$939,000
4.2%$900,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,293 SqFt830 W 23rd ST, Upland, CA 91784
Single Family Home
MLS# AR23150768
Listed by Chloe Chan of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,075,000
0.9%$1,085,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,655 SqFt856 S Wildflower LN, Anaheim Hills, CA 92808
Single Family Home
MLS# PW23175866
Listed by Ben Elahi of BHHS CA Properties
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.