OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,160 Sold Properties

closed
$1,080,000
4.6%$1,030,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,665 SqFt1946 Turquoise CIR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# AR23160868
Listed by Aki Ishino of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$999,800
4.0%$960,000
6 Beds4 Baths2,138 SqFt1226 W Mabel AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23091041
Listed by Sonia Galindo of KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

closed
$2,110,000
$2,110,000
5 Beds6 Baths3,520 SqFt9908 Olive ST, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23195176
Listed by Qiyu Chen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$899,500
13.3%$1,018,880
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt3047 Burton AVE, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23199812
Listed by STEVE GOETZ of COLDWELL BANKER NEW CENTURY

closed
$99,950
3.0%$97,000
2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt3825 VALLEY BLVD #41, Walnut, CA 91789
Manufactured Home
MLS# CV23139257
Listed by CRISTINA FONSECA of REALTY ONE GROUP MASTERS

closed
$3,180,000
10.4%$2,850,000
5 Beds6 Baths4,811 SqFt3675 Locksley DR, Pasadena, CA 91107
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23140296
Listed by ZIREN WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$758,000
9.5%$830,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt942 S Evanwood AVE, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
MLS# DW23176068
Listed by Silvestre Medel of Century 21 Allstars

closed
$649,999
13.1%$735,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,148 SqFt1025 S Garfield AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Single Family Home
MLS# SR23182853
Listed by Diana Rosero of Homes By Consulting Magnolia

closed
$1,150,000
$1,150,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,547 SqFt201 Lockford, Irvine, CA 92602
Condo
MLS# WS23107390
Listed by HUILING LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$928,000
4.5%$970,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,305 SqFt24340 Northview PL, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23184681
Listed by HAIYOU WU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,880,000
1.6%$1,850,000
2 Acres1118 Outlook LN, West Covina, CA 91791
Vacant Land
MLS# WS23019245
Listed by ANITA LEE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$870,000
1.5%$857,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,590 SqFt865 W Chester RD, Covina, CA 91722
Single Family Home
MLS# DW23142028
Listed by Nahed Benyamein of Allstars Realty

closed
$747,000
2.3%$730,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,760 SqFt6612 Pear AVE, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23140262
Listed by HONG WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$680,000
2.9%$700,000
5 Beds4 Baths964 SqFt539 Whiteford AVE, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23158730
Listed by XIAOLU HONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$958,000
$958,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,722 SqFt5410 Welland AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Condo
MLS# WS23144505
Listed by JANE CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,290,000
$1,290,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,929 SqFt143 Bowery, Irvine, CA 92612
Condo
MLS# WS23174910
Listed by HUILING LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$819,000
3.2%$845,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,369 SqFt11599 Barrett DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Single Family Home
MLS# PF23185791
Listed by Laurie Biernacki of Christie's AKG

closed
$370,000
1.6%$376,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,122 SqFt565 E 12th ST, Pomona, CA 91766
Single Family Home
MLS# OC23189705
Listed by Jessica Nieto of eXp Realty of California Inc

closed
$1,400,000
$1,400,000
0.38 Acres Lot3827 Grand AVE, Huntington Park, CA 90255
Apartment
MLS# WS23153350
Listed by BONNIE TSAI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$830,000
0.6%$825,000
4 Beds4 Baths1,857 SqFt117 N Moore AVE #E, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Townhouse
MLS# WS23168130
Listed by BONNIE TSAI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$728,000
1.1%$720,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,348 SqFt1115 Gayland, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23149793
Listed by Karen Versace of Century 21 Masters

closed
$1,088,800
1.0%$1,100,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,417 SqFt5184 Copper RD, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23108225
Listed by XIULIAN YANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$678,000
6.3%$721,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,264 SqFt1521 S Del Mar AVE #F, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Condo
MLS# WS23169551
Listed by JONATHAN CHEN of KW Executive

closed
$638,000
0.5%$635,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,472 SqFt402 S Garfield AVE #2, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Condo
MLS# WS23122847
Listed by LILLIAN YIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.