OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,160 Sold Properties

closed
$295,000
3.4%$285,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt1245 W. Cienega Ave. #99, San Dimas, CA 91773
Manufactured Home
MLS# CV23189145
Listed by Linda Cleary-Dominguez of CENTURY 21 ADAMS & BARNES

closed
$670,000
4.8%$638,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,091 SqFt13380 Barcelona PL, Chino, CA 91710
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23147362
Listed by HONG WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,099,999
1.4%$1,085,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,966 SqFt11538 Lark DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23175057
Listed by Shao Zhou of Star Max Realty

closed
$1,080,000
$1,080,000
0.36 Acres Lot185 E 11th ST, Pomona, CA 91766
Multi-Family
MLS# AR23202472
Listed by Margaret Sun of Century 21 Cornerstone

closed
$825,000
0.6%$830,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,512 SqFt8035 E Treeview CT, Anaheim Hills, CA 92808
Townhouse
MLS# PW23185273
Listed by Travis Fairweather of First Team Real Estate

closed
$900,000
2.2%$880,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,738 SqFt8 Gallo ST, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
Townhouse
MLS# PW23193930
Listed by Kimberly Sommer of T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

closed
$728,000
$728,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,154 SqFt1053 S Prospero DR, Glendora, CA 91740
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23185714
Listed by GUANGRONG ZUO of RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

closed
$265,000
8.5%$242,500
1 Bed1 Bath513 SqFt742 Dahlia DR, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23073489
Listed by Chien-Li Yang of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$758,000
1.3%$768,000
5 Beds3 Baths1,603 SqFt317 N Lincoln AVE #B, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Townhouse
MLS# AR23176340
Listed by Maggie Ly of Re/Max Premier Prop SanMarino

closed
$1,180,000
5.1%$1,120,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,921 SqFt421 Genoa ST #E, Arcadia, CA 91006
Condo
MLS# TR23201366
Listed by Liping Yi of Harvest Realty Development

closed
$695,000
4.3%$725,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,200 SqFt21203 Jasmines WAY, Lake Forest, CA 92630
Townhouse
MLS# OC23186922
Listed by Dave Gubler of IML Real Estate

closed
$749,000
0.9%$742,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,255 SqFt7526 Duchess DR, Whittier, CA 90606
Single Family Home
MLS# DW23188207
Listed by Kai Chan of Century 21 Peak

closed
$1,499,000
4.7%$1,428,800
4 Beds4 Baths2,868 SqFt19408 Balan RD, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# PW23166095
Listed by Jay Tan of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$849,999
2.4%$870,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,862 SqFt7055 Center AVE, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
Single Family Home
MLS# SW23204512
Listed by Blake Cory of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

closed
$799,000
3.6%$770,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,545 SqFt7027 Riverboat DR, Eastvale, CA 91752
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23184823
Listed by ALLEN SHI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$839,800
$840,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,634 SqFt12907 Luna ST, Eastvale, CA 92880
Condo
MLS# WS23184961
Listed by LAI CHAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$868,000
2.1%$850,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,019 SqFt5202 Arlington DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23190023
Listed by ANITA LEE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,168,000
1.0%$1,180,000
5 Beds3 Baths1,979 SqFt210 S MOORE AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Condo
MLS# OC23179870
Listed by Christina Xia of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,400,000
$1,400,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,044 SqFt15118 Via Maravilla, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23184270
Listed by John Balsz of King Realty Group Inc

closed
$849,999
5.3%$895,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,031 SqFt7415 Excelsior DR, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23184901
Listed by Debbie Lee of REAL ESTATES UNLIMITED

closed
$978,000
$978,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,721 SqFt843 Margaret LN, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23146640
Listed by CARINA PANG of COLDWELL BANKER GEORGE REALTY

closed
$1,028,000
7.0%$1,100,000
4 Beds4 Baths1,926 SqFt516 N Lincoln AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Townhouse
MLS# DW23191304
Listed by Jack Wang of Balboa Real Estate, Inc.

closed
$779,000
3.7%$750,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,547 SqFt6916 Breton WAY, Cypress, CA 90630
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23189725
Listed by REBECCA XU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,650,000
7.8%$1,778,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,518 SqFt6 Goldenrod, Irvine, CA 92614
Single Family Home
MLS# PW23189000
Listed by Susan LaPeter of North Hills Realty
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.