OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,162 Sold Properties

closed
$1,098,000
18.0%$900,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,119 SqFt611 N Sierra Vista ST, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Multi-Family
MLS# AR23136104
Listed by Sharon Liu of Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

closed
$235,000
3.8%$244,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt3620 Moreno AVE #154, La Verne, CA 91750
Manufactured Home
MLS# CV23178398
Listed by Joon Park of PARK REALTY

closed
$2,300,000
3.5%$2,220,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,709 SqFt73 Copper Mine, Irvine, CA 92602
Single Family Home
MLS# PW23156818
Listed by Andrew Yang of eXp Realty of California Inc

closed
$649,999
0.2%$651,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,363 SqFt8102 Loren LN, Rosemead, CA 91770
Condo
MLS# WS23120821
Listed by KAI XU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$548,000
1.5%$540,000
2 Beds2 Baths970 SqFt2310 S Diamond Bar BLVD #N, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Condo
MLS# WS23150144
Listed by KIN YIU PANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$768,000
3.6%$740,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,351 SqFt781 Laurel AVE, Pomona, CA 91768
Multi-Family
MLS# WS23106922
Listed by YUN ZHENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$608,000
8.6%$660,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,438 SqFt11622 Lambert AVE #5, El Monte, CA 91732
Condo
MLS# WS23164925
Listed by ANNE LUONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$865,000
$865,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,765 SqFt3184 E Yosemite DR, Ontario, CA 91762
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23160890
Listed by Vince Kwon of IRN Realty

closed
$499,888
1.0%$495,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,069 SqFt10375 Church ST #44, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Condo
MLS# CV23177371
Listed by Esmeralda Nunez of CENTURY 21 KING

closed
$888,888
$889,000
7,435 Sqft Lot2742 Gladys AVE, Rosemead, CA 91770
Multi-Family
MLS# MB23001009
Listed by CORINA PREECE of EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE

closed
$999,000
0.1%$1,000,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,558 SqFt2337 Sandra Glen DR, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# AR23169578
Listed by Min Yang of 1000 Realty Corporation

closed
$895,000
8.4%$970,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,322 SqFt7102 E El Paseo ST, Long Beach, CA 90815
Single Family Home
MLS# PW23170467
Listed by Kimberley Robinson of First Team Real Estate

closed
$1,489,000
0.7%$1,500,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,163 SqFt2420 Desire AVE, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23173713
Listed by XIAONAN LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,880,000
1.1%$1,900,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,591 SqFt478 Chorus, Irvine, CA 92618
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23078721
Listed by HUILING LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$700,000
$700,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,375 SqFt471 W Duarte RD #226, Arcadia, CA 91007
Condo
MLS# TR23145327
Listed by Hsing-Ju Wang of AAMA Realty

closed
$738,000
0.9%$745,000
8,494 Sqft Lot311 E E ST, Ontario, CA 91764
Multi-Family
MLS# CV23119108
Listed by Abraham Prattella of AGENCY 8 REAL ESTATE GROUP

closed
$1,199,000
0.1%$1,200,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,264 SqFt16281 Eagle LN, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
Single Family Home
MLS# PW23181882
Listed by Jason Niu of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$548,000
0.9%$553,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,455 SqFt18140 W Avenue D, Lancaster, CA 93536
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23073108
Listed by MAX HOO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,689,000
4.9%$2,820,000
5 Beds5 Baths3,700 SqFt10 Plumbago, Irvine, CA 92620
Single Family Home
MLS# OC23169734
Listed by Claudia Chyang of International Home Realty

closed
$650,000
2.3%$665,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,407 SqFt1803 James PL, Pomona, CA 91767
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23169309
Listed by XINYANG ZHANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$815,000
4.3%$780,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt332 N Platina DR, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23160297
Listed by JIA LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,515,880
$1,515,880
3 Beds3 Baths2,010 SqFt31 Miren PL, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23135333
Listed by PENG GONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$859,000
2.8%$835,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,250 SqFt12307 Janelle CT, Eastvale, CA 91752
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23137342
Listed by XUEMEI SUN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$860,000
1.2%$850,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt59 Rolling Ridge DR, Phillips Ranch, CA 91766
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23148278
Listed by Charlene Li of Keller Williams Signature Realty
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.