OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,162 Sold Properties

closed
$799,900
2.5%$780,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,894 SqFt24642 Maple LN, Harbor City, CA 90710
Single Family Home
MLS# SB23104086
Listed by Won Choi of New Star Realty & Investment

closed
$729,990
2.1%$715,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,450 SqFt9057 60th ST, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
Single Family Home
MLS# IV23049391
Listed by ROGER HOBBS of R.C. HOBBS COMPANY INC.

closed
$839,900
0.2%$841,500
4 Beds2 Baths1,856 SqFt685 Atlantic CT, Upland, CA 91786
Single Family Home
MLS# PW23143148
Listed by Carole Geronsin of BHHS CA Properties

closed
$1,150,000
$1,150,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,526 SqFt8 Mesquite, Irvine, CA 92618
Townhouse
MLS# PW23115713
Listed by Jason Niu of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$719,999
$719,999
4 Beds3 Baths1,650 SqFt11124 Charleston ST, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23086809
Listed by KAI XU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$799,000
2.4%$780,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,870 SqFt2747 W Montezuma AVE, Alhambra, CA 91803
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23131212
Listed by MAY LAU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,449,880
$1,449,880
3 Beds3 Baths1,860 SqFt35 Miren PL, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23135332
Listed by PENG GONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$738,000
2.3%$755,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,545 SqFt6960 Belluno PL, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23151566
Listed by HONG WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$678,000
1.0%$685,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,116 SqFt12508 Elliott AVE, El Monte, CA 91732
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23102487
Listed by SHELLY LONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$968,000
2.1%$988,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,974 SqFt417 S Madison AVE, Monrovia, CA 91016
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23160400
Listed by SHANNON LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$799,000
6.4%$850,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,390 SqFt1831 Pontenova AVE, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Single Family Home
MLS# PW23141904
Listed by Rachel Turner of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$1,230,000
$1,230,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,681 SqFt3019 Champion ST, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23138582
Listed by ALAN KUNLUN XIANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$619,000
0.2%$620,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,087 SqFt645 W Center ST, Pomona, CA 91768
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23091393
Listed by Bryan Yeats of OnGuard Property Management

closed
$450,000
$450,000
0.11 Acres3627 Landa ST, Los Angeles, CA 90026
Vacant Land
MLS# WS23179069
Listed by LYANA FUNG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$679,000
25.2%$850,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,009 SqFt1888 Lucile AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90026
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23135115
Listed by LYANA FUNG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$750,000
14.4%$858,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,780 SqFt1423 E Thelborn ST, West Covina, CA 91791
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23143622
Listed by Dean Pegorari of CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

closed
$384,000
2.4%$393,300
3 Beds2 Baths1,483 SqFt15546 Orange ST, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23050024
Listed by Chris Murray of RE/MAX Empire Properties

closed
$689,000
13.2%$780,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,417 SqFt735 N Nora AVE, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
MLS# OC23157694
Listed by Yanyi Fang of Your Home Sold Guaranteed Rlty

closed
$859,000
0.1%$860,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,172 SqFt3161 Adelia AVE, El Monte, CA 91733
Townhouse
MLS# WS23139778
Listed by JING ALEXANDER of IRN REALTY

closed
$900,000
$900,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt21062 E Cienega AVE, Covina, CA 91724
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23103035
Listed by HONGHUA SHANG of GREAT WALL REALTY, INC.

closed
$468,000
2.6%$480,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,435 SqFt62802 N Crescent ST, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23150624
Listed by XIULIAN YANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,292,000
1.3%$1,275,000
6 Beds3 Baths2,764 SqFt16497 Garnet WAY, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23107112
Listed by MING FANG of HARVEST REALTY DEVELOPMENT

closed
$85,000
5.9%$80,000
27744 Santa Margarita Pkwy, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
Commercial
MLS# WS23043427
Listed by ARTHUR HUANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$789,000
3.0%$765,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,449 SqFt18748 Altario ST, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23126534
Listed by BETTY WU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.