OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,162 Sold Properties

closed
$678,000
6.3%$721,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,264 SqFt1521 S Del Mar AVE #F, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Condo
MLS# WS23169551
Listed by JONATHAN CHEN of KW Executive

closed
$638,000
0.5%$635,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,472 SqFt402 S Garfield AVE #2, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Condo
MLS# WS23122847
Listed by LILLIAN YIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$799,900
2.5%$820,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt6830 Sard ST, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23172248
Listed by Cory Wells of BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

closed
$679,000
0.4%$682,000
3 Beds1 Bath988 SqFt1521 Almena AVE, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# 23315327
Listed by Kay Han of Masters Realty & Investment

closed
$1,798,800
3.4%$1,860,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,868 SqFt67 Bianco, Irvine, CA 92618
Condo
MLS# WS23166990
Listed by HUILING LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$895,000
6.7%$955,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt19371 Joice Lane, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
Single Family Home
MLS# NP23179780
Listed by Annie Clougherty of Compass

closed
$1,089,000
1.9%$1,110,000
5 Beds5 Baths3,721 SqFt4787 S Ansley AVE, Ontario, CA 91762
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23165726
Listed by Matthew Magallanez of CENTURY 21 CRISTAL CELLAR

closed
$588,000
2.0%$600,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,136 SqFt855 Silver Fir RD, Diamond Bar, CA 91789
Condo
MLS# TR23175355
Listed by Wei Xin of Pinnacle Advanced Investments

closed
$668,000
4.8%$700,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,889 SqFt9073 Catherine ST, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
Condo
MLS# WS23166111
Listed by ZIREN WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,075,000
5.1%$1,020,000
1 Bed1 Bath1,082 SqFt39 S Los Robles #3005, Pasadena, CA 91101
Condo
MLS# AR23070375
Listed by Anna Wang of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$575,000
3.5%$595,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,417 SqFt13340 Ramona Pkwy, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23176226
Listed by Gilbert Garcia of REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

closed
$750,000
2.7%$730,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,450 SqFt9057 60th Street, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23180504
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$988,000
6.1%$928,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,080 SqFt1490 N Towne AVE, Claremont, CA 91711
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23075213
Listed by Olivia Ortiz of KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

closed
$949,000
0.4%$945,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,357 SqFt3440 E Pine Ridge LOOP, Ontario, CA 91761
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23148443
Listed by DANIEL GARCIA of BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOME SERVIC

closed
$499,500
9.1%$545,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,143 SqFt10148 Felipe AVE, Montclair, CA 91763
Single Family Home
MLS# SR23178705
Listed by Renee Roque-White of Alexis McGee Group, Inc

closed
$849,000
10.5%$938,000
8,685 Sqft Lot10823 Weaver AVE, South El Monte, CA 91733
Multi-Family
MLS# WS23160583
Listed by ANDY AN DUC HUYNH of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,250,000
$1,250,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,689 SqFt15012 Calle La Paloma, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23162045
Listed by LIN LI of IRN REALTY

closed
$665,000
4.5%$695,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt647 Ashcomb DR, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23154786
Listed by XENIA CHAO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$918,000
3.5%$950,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,784 SqFt510 De La Fuente ST, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Single Family Home
MLS# PW23159011
Listed by Candice Uy of T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

closed
$698,000
1.7%$710,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt428 N New AVE #B, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Condo
MLS# AR23143074
Listed by Imy Dulake of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$589,900
4.3%$615,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,084 SqFt1811 Widson CT, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Condo
MLS# WS23167042
Listed by XENIA CHAO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,180,000
2.5%$1,150,000
2 Beds3 Baths2,116 SqFt1014 Fairview AVE #10, Arcadia, CA 91007
Townhouse
MLS# WS23143470
Listed by ZIREN WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,280,000
0.8%$1,270,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,967 SqFt206 Tribeca, Irvine, CA 92612
Condo
MLS# WS23091980
Listed by HUILING LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$599,000
1.0%$605,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt65 N Allen AVE #309, Pasadena, CA 91106
Condo
MLS# WS23142871
Listed by EDWARD CHEN of Re/Max Vertex
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.