OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,160 Sold Properties

closed
$2,760,000
5.8%$2,920,000
4 Beds5 Baths3,003 SqFt104 Pumpkin, Irvine, CA 92620
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23230672
Listed by HUILING LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$720,000
12.2%$808,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,035 SqFt1918 W Palm DR, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23223804
Listed by Reyna Benitez of WERE REAL ESTATE

closed
$507,990
3.9%$487,990
5 Beds4 Baths3,040 SqFt12354 Pinos Verde LN, Victorville, CA 92392
Single Family Home
MLS# EV23058274
Listed by RANDY ANDERSON of RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

closed
$760,000
0.7%$765,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,554 SqFt416 N Nicholson AVE #B, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Condo
MLS# WS23178817
Listed by JASON WEI of RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

closed
$849,000
2.2%$830,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,844 SqFt3272 S Newton AVE, Ontario, CA 91761
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23185261
Listed by YUHUA LIANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,098,888
1.7%$1,080,000
5 Beds5 Baths2,034 SqFt16634 Elmcroft AVE, Cerritos, CA 90703
Single Family Home
MLS# DW23225555
Listed by Brisa Bueno of Century 21 Allstars

closed
$3,185,000
$3,185,000
5 Beds5 Baths2,944 SqFt104 Imagination Trail, Irvine, CA 92620
Single Family Home
MLS# OC23198591
Listed by Ramez Sairafe of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$1,250,000
1.9%$1,226,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,160 SqFt19003 Martha AVE, Cerritos, CA 90703
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23221911
Listed by ANITA LEE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$154,900
3.2%$150,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt801 W Covina BLVD #87, San Dimas, CA 91773
Manufactured Home
MLS# CV23179384
Listed by Robert Macias of COLDWELL BANKER TOWN & COUNTRY

closed
$1,250,000
6.4%$1,170,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,078 SqFt402 S 2nd AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006
Townhouse
MLS# WS23217410
Listed by TERESA TING of MASTERS REALTY

closed
$546,400
1.4%$539,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,025 SqFt36592 Straightaway DR, Beaumont, CA 92223
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23173453
Listed by CHEN DONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$899,000
9.0%$980,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,683 SqFt12727 Carnation ST, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23223280
Listed by Margarita Junak of RE/MAX TIME REALTY

closed
$1,090,000
1.0%$1,101,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,765 SqFt5330 Farna AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# AR23201499
Listed by Lin Fu Zhen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$456,000
0.9%$460,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,036 SqFt1725 Appleton WAY, Pomona, CA 91767
Condo
MLS# WS23224713
Listed by YUAN XU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,413,400
5.3%$2,286,000
4 Beds5 Baths3,495 SqFt10527 Freer ST, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23198737
Listed by YUJIE GUO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$775,000
2.6%$755,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,626 SqFt2812 E Valley View AVE, West Covina, CA 91792
Single Family Home
MLS# SW23209474
Listed by Shane Bernal of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

closed
$799,900
$800,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,601 SqFt7373 Lemonwood PL, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Single Family Home
MLS# IG23220181
Listed by John Simcoe of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$1,270,000
2.4%$1,240,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt920 Granite DR #211, Pasadena, CA 91101
Condo
MLS# TR23186593
Listed by Rongrong Jin of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

closed
$637,295
$637,295
2 Beds3 Baths1,216 SqFt1628 Cayton LOOP, West Covina, CA 91790
Condo
MLS# OC23206031
Listed by Michelle Shepherd of Meritage Homes of California

closed
$865,000
0.6%$860,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,611 SqFt6229 Hilbert ST, Chino, CA 91710
Single Family Home
MLS# OC23191669
Listed by Steven Hurd of eXp Realty of California Inc

closed
$910,000
5.7%$962,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,872 SqFt17743 Contra Costa DR, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# 23338631
Listed by Rebecca Liang of Compass

closed
$730,000
$730,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,413 SqFt14 Aria ST, South El Monte, CA 91733
Townhouse
MLS# PW23220161
Listed by Jason Niu of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$685,000
1.5%$675,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,066 SqFt6495 Eucalyptus AVE, Chino, CA 91710
Townhouse
MLS# TR23187092
Listed by Helen Zhou of Diamond Hills Realty

closed
$949,999
7.9%$875,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,949 SqFt68323 Moonlight DR, Cathedral City, CA 92234
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23158159
Listed by TOM LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.