OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,160 Sold Properties

closed
$730,000
0.7%$735,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,334 SqFt415 N Alhambra AVE #A, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Condo
MLS# WS24005728
Listed by HUANLONG WU of CALLAWAY REALTY, INC.

closed
$1,125,000
1.8%$1,105,000
4 Beds4 Baths1,580 SqFt16 Bedford CT, Arcadia, CA 91007
Condo
MLS# WS24013806
Listed by TOM LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$995,000
$995,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt2842 Conata ST, Duarte, CA 91010
Single Family Home
MLS# SB24002761
Listed by Elizabeth Kise of Realty One Group United

closed
$2,760,000
$2,760,000
4 Beds6 Baths3,500 SqFt128 Pastel, Irvine, CA 92618
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23188902
Listed by HUILING LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$690,000
$690,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,569 SqFt722 W F st, Ontario, CA 91762
Single Family Home
MLS# PW24011802
Listed by Genevieve Welter of SRG Properties

closed
$1,195,000
3.8%$1,150,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,088 SqFt3437 Marble Ridge DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23208305
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$949,000
2.2%$970,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,484 SqFt14771 Acorn ST, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23134461
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$768,000
$768,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,010 SqFt2837 Blossom CT, El Monte, CA 91733
Condo
MLS# WS24011344
Listed by JIA LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$579,900
1.9%$569,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,396 SqFt37584 Brutus WAY, Beaumont, CA 92223
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23077732
Listed by BI CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$930,000
0.9%$922,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,377 SqFt313 E Duarte RD #1, Arcadia, CA 91006
Condo
MLS# AR23214615
Listed by Qi Lee of Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

closed
$899,000
$899,000
6 Beds5 Baths4,109 SqFt19814 Paso Robles DR, Riverside, CA 92508
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23141686
Listed by YINGQI XU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$549,340
0.4%$551,560
4 Beds3 Baths2,375 SqFt29182 Venice PL, Winchester, CA 92596
Single Family Home
MLS# EV23210816
Listed by LESLIE OLIVO of Taylor Morrison Services

closed
$1,388,000
5.6%$1,466,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,333 SqFt1953 S Los Robles AVE, San Marino, CA 91108
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-16187
Listed by Janice Lee of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

closed
$1,388,800
8.0%$1,500,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,269 SqFt15995 Pinnacle RD, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# PW24009231
Listed by Rachel Turner of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$995,000
1.5%$1,010,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,654 SqFt16309 Haas AVE, Torrance, CA 90504
Single Family Home
MLS# SB24008823
Listed by Robert Marcoulier of Palm Realty Boutique, Inc.

closed
$602,990
0.2%$603,990
3 Beds3 Baths1,550 SqFt4493 S Grant Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762
Condo
MLS# OC23230884
Listed by Justyna Korczynski of TNHC Realty and Construction

closed
$1,560,000
1.9%$1,530,000
5 Beds5 Baths4,069 SqFt652 E Orange Blossom WAY, Azusa, CA 91702
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24002062
Listed by Frances Sheng of Treeline Realty & Investment

closed
$2,595,000
7.9%$2,800,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,494 SqFt185 Osage, Irvine, CA 92618
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24013333
Listed by Min Seo of Redfin

closed
$1,350,000
2.2%$1,380,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,308 SqFt1666 Falling Star LN, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# IG23223832
Listed by Jaime Eum of California Bridge Realty

closed
$1,100,000
0.9%$1,110,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,996 SqFt322 Genoa ST #A, Arcadia, CA 91006
Condo
MLS# AR23176456
Listed by Sen Wang of Rega Realty Services

closed
$625,000
2.4%$610,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,573 SqFt16560 Monteviejo ST, Fontana, CA 92336
Single Family Home
MLS# SR23228139
Listed by Giovany Kirakossian of JohnHart Real Estate

closed
$998,000
17.3%$825,000
6,538 Sqft Lot115 Glendon Way, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Multi-Family
MLS# WS24005492
Listed by ANDY AN DUC HUYNH of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$789,900
3.8%$760,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,296 SqFt16029 Tanzinite LN, Chino, CA 91708
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24003840
Listed by JIA LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$949,000
$949,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,434 SqFt228 S Norman AVE, Fullerton, CA 92831
Single Family Home
MLS# PW23204794
Listed by Elaine Johnson Armogida of Circa Properties, Inc.
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.