OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,167 Sold Properties

closed
$1,725,880
8.3%$1,868,806
4 Beds3 Baths2,211 SqFt21 Miren PL, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23173914
Listed by PENG GONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,250,000
4.0%$1,200,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,710 SqFt1100 S 2nd ST, Alhambra, CA 91801
Single Family Home
MLS# 24355159
Listed by Judith Graff of Judy Graff Properties

closed
$1,950,000
$1,950,000
7,501 Sqft Lot3358 Angelus Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770
Multi-Family
MLS# WS24043892
Listed by ANDY AN DUC HUYNH of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$987,000
1.3%$1,000,000
2 Beds2 Baths957 SqFt204 Groveland, Irvine, CA 92620
Townhouse
MLS# WS24035798
Listed by CHUNYING BAO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$648,000
$648,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,840 SqFt16045 Aventurine LN, Chino, CA 91708
Condo
MLS# WS24016390
Listed by JIA LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,098,000
0.2%$1,100,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt6658 Sultana AVE, San Gabriel, CA 91775
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24039671
Listed by Dean Griffith of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$692,000
$692,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,631 SqFt580 W Grand AVE, Pomona, CA 91766
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23102646
Listed by LILI QIAN of PACIFIC STERLING REALTY

closed
$958,000
1.3%$970,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,374 SqFt801 Maertin LN, Fullerton, CA 92831
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24046339
Listed by SHEENA CHOU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,488,000
1.5%$1,510,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,131 SqFt2545 Brea Canyon Cut Off RD, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24037911
Listed by JENNIFER TANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,000
10.2%$770,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,269 SqFt2528 Santa Anita AVE, South El Monte, CA 91733
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24045543
Listed by CHENGLIANG YAO of RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

closed
$768,000
$768,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,830 SqFt16581 Escalon DR, Fontana, CA 92336
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24042127
Listed by CHUNYING BAO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$898,000
18.3%$1,062,000
9,966 Sqft Lot3114 Sullivan AVE, Rosemead, CA 91770
Multi-Family
MLS# WS24050662
Listed by DIANA TRAN of RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

closed
$920,000
3.3%$950,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,715 SqFt12451 Feather DR, Eastvale, CA 91752
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23204483
Listed by ANITA LEE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,388,000
4.9%$1,320,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,665 SqFt1946 Turquoise CIR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24022727
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$889,000
4.0%$925,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,134 SqFt1312 N Hawthorne WAY, Azusa, CA 91702
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24037061
Listed by Sara Ramirez of SOUTHLAND PROPERTIES

closed
$974,888
7.2%$1,045,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,335 SqFt711 Spring Garden, Irvine, CA 92618
Townhouse
MLS# OC24042528
Listed by Stephanie Young of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$1,365,000
4.0%$1,420,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,595 SqFt20 W Winnie WAY, Arcadia, CA 91007
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24047198
Listed by Lauren Rogers of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLLEGE PARK

closed
$698,000
1.7%$710,000
1 Bed1 Bath979 SqFt840 E Green ST #429, Pasadena, CA 91101
Condo
MLS# WS23002535
Listed by LIWEI CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,498,888
3.4%$1,550,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,452 SqFt150 Follyhatch, Irvine, CA 92618
Condo
MLS# OC24047267
Listed by Ronnie Hackett of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

closed
$1,320,000
0.8%$1,330,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,660 SqFt586 Cultivate, Irvine, CA 92618
Condo
MLS# WS24024411
Listed by HUILING LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,688,000
$1,688,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,251 SqFt1303 S 5th AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-16798
Listed by Jo Anna Leduc of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

closed
$920,000
0.9%$928,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,220 SqFt1720 Mission ST #3, South Pasadena, CA 91030
Condo
MLS# WS24031866
Listed by JIA SUN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,486,000
2.0%$1,456,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt807 E Norman AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23224607
Listed by RAN SUN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$419,888
3.6%$435,000
2 Beds1 Bath845 SqFt23226 Bay AVE, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24032594
Listed by Lori Alvarez of REAL ESTATE RESOLVED
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.