OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,160 Sold Properties

closed
$868,888
0.7%$875,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,435 SqFt905 S Indian Summer AVE, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24096374
Listed by Victoria Andocilla of VIP Loans and Real Estate

closed
$629,000
2.2%$615,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,833 SqFt662 E Workman ST, Covina, CA 91723
Townhouse
MLS# CV24049032
Listed by Javier Salas of SALAS REALTY GROUP

closed
$799,900
13.8%$910,000
3 Beds1 Bath945 SqFt218 S Courtney PL, Fullerton, CA 92833
Single Family Home
MLS# PW24141913
Listed by Haas Khaku of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$875,000
7.4%$939,600
3 Beds2 Baths1,611 SqFt655 Wilson PL, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Single Family Home
MLS# IV24125897
Listed by KYLE FUJIMOTO of DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

closed
$1,160,000
0.9%$1,150,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,529 SqFt1567 E Colver PL, Covina, CA 91724
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24125085
Listed by MATTHEW WONG of EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

closed
$1,099,000
0.3%$1,102,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,118 SqFt455 Fairview AVE, Arcadia, CA 91007
Condo
MLS# AR24104158
Listed by Anna Hui of Coldwell Banker Dynasty Arc.

closed
$899,000
9.0%$980,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,995 SqFt2640 La Salle Pointe, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24108161
Listed by HAI CUI of Re/Max Champions/WC

closed
$899,000
10.7%$995,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,605 SqFt2100 S Isabella AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24111633
Listed by SEAN TOGUCHI of SEAN TOGUCHI

closed
$795,000
$795,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,767 SqFt7729 Danbury DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Single Family Home
MLS# PW24117998
Listed by Elmer Gonzales of Vida Real Estate

closed
$1,298,000
7.6%$1,200,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt1803 Charlotte, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24084312
Listed by ANDY AN DUC HUYNH of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$249,999
$249,999
3 Beds3 Baths2,154 SqFt14533 Stallion TRL, Victorville, CA 92392
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24074700
Listed by KAI XU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$299,999
$299,999
5 Beds3 Baths3,435 SqFt15640 Bow String ST, Victorville, CA 92394
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24074715
Listed by KAI XU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$896,000
2.6%$919,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt1399 N Shirlmar AVE, San Dimas, CA 91773
Single Family Home
MLS# 24391381
Listed by Charles Picker of I.X.A.

closed
$1,000,000
2.0%$1,020,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,235 SqFt18087 Conestoga LN, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24095613
Listed by Patrick Wood of HELP-U-SELL PRESTIGE PROP'S

closed
$386,500
1.7%$380,000
2 Beds2 Baths870 SqFt1001 E Camile ST #H3, Santa Ana, CA 92701
Condo
MLS# IV24075539
Listed by WAYNE KRENTEL of LE INVESTMENT GROUP

closed
$900,000
1.7%$885,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,325 SqFt1848 Pinnacle Way, Upland, CA 91784
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24112743
Listed by Joi Zerbel of Seven Gables Real Estate

closed
$899,800
2.8%$925,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt1235 E Merced AVE, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24114164
Listed by Wanjun Shen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$399,000
2.8%$410,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,081 SqFt182 W Walnut AVE #C, Rialto, CA 92376
Condo
MLS# WS24119351
Listed by Hanzhi Zhang of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,350,000
5.9%$1,430,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,109 SqFt334 North Starfire Street, Anaheim, CA 92807
Single Family Home
MLS# PW24102694
Listed by Sherry Farsany of BHHS CA Properties

closed
$640,000
0.3%$638,000
2 Beds1 Bath761 SqFt8660 Ramona BLVD, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24029916
Listed by Adrian Alvarado of PAK HOME REALTY

closed
$999,000
2.1%$1,020,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,062 SqFt996 W Huntington DR #C, Arcadia, CA 91007
Townhouse
MLS# WS24124255
Listed by LILLIAN YIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,698,000
1.1%$1,680,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,715 SqFt917 S Ramona ST, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24047924
Listed by SHIRLEY GANDASUTISNA of ISPN INVESTMENT

closed
$849,900
10.6%$940,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,098 SqFt23 Woodfern #96, Irvine, CA 92614
Townhouse
MLS# PW24104234
Listed by Alex Mascarenas of ReMax Tiffany Real Estate

closed
$668,825
3.9%$643,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,652 SqFt4214 S. Laguna AVE, Ontario, CA 91761
Condo
MLS# IV23203649
Listed by PATRICIA MARTINEZ of KB HOME
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.