OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,160 Sold Properties

closed
$938,000
$938,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt18257 Barroso ST, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24134200
Listed by JANE CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$800,000
25.6%$1,005,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt9037 Marshall ST, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24135919
Listed by Steve Gomez of Re/Max Top Producers

closed
$2,190,000
1.4%$2,160,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,717 SqFt69 Monticello, Irvine, CA 92620
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24113230
Listed by Meng Guo of Harvest Realty Development

closed
$1,150,000
7.1%$1,232,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,256 SqFt7832 Denise CIR, La Palma, CA 90623
Single Family Home
MLS# PW24139496
Listed by Marvin Phillip of Y Realty

closed
$1,280,000
3.9%$1,230,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,150 SqFt12360 Green Tree DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24046381
Listed by ZHENBO TANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$698,000
0.4%$695,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,698 SqFt796 Hazel WAY, Pomona, CA 91767
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24124569
Listed by Noelle Garcia of eXp Realty of California Inc

closed
$699,999
3.6%$725,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,663 SqFt145 Buckeye ST, La Puente, CA 91744
Townhouse
MLS# WS24039948
Listed by SYLVIA CHAN of STC REALTY

closed
$2,500,000
$2,500,000
18 Beds12 Baths6,444 SqFt3648 Percy ST, Los Angeles, CA 90023
Single Family Home
MLS# 24395811
Listed by Crystal Hayes of Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

closed
$479,999
20.9%$580,500
3 Beds1 Bath940 SqFt13837 Clearcrest DR, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24140741
Listed by David Jervis of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$1,180,000
$1,180,000
4 Beds4 Baths1,570 SqFt36 Bedford CT, Arcadia, CA 91007
Townhouse
MLS# TR24137410
Listed by Sandy Hsu of Ready In Corp.

closed
$1,370,000
$1,370,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,929 SqFt143 Bowery, Irvine, CA 92612
Condo
MLS# WS24097248
Listed by HUILING LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$875,000
1.7%$890,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,005 SqFt14422 Olive ST, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Single Family Home
MLS# SR24136498
Listed by Edward Elliott of Dynasty R.E. Inc.

closed
$799,900
$800,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,911 SqFt16578 Picardy PL, Fontana, CA 92336
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24122910
Listed by JENNIFER TANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,100,000
3.5%$1,138,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,375 SqFt5643 Danville CT, Chino Hills, CA 91745
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24142963
Listed by XIAONAN LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$958,000
2.4%$981,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,506 SqFt19610 Vega WAY, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24128663
Listed by CHUNYING BAO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$3,888,000
6.1%$3,650,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,426 SqFt1635 Virginia RD, San Marino, CA 91108
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24124191
Listed by PEARL CHEUNG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,180,000
3.7%$2,260,000
5 Beds6 Baths4,128 SqFt9317 Blackley ST, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24124179
Listed by Carol Lee of Re/Max Premier Prop SanMarino

closed
$945,000
$945,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,411 SqFt1118 Newlee ST, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24132352
Listed by James Crawley of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

closed
$4,000,000
$4,000,000
8 Beds10 Baths10,038 SqFt1026 Rancho RD, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23206013
Listed by Eric Chao of Keller Williams Signature Realty

closed
$785,000
8.3%$850,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,332 SqFt4635 Merced Ave., Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Single Family Home
MLS# RS24132063
Listed by Danny Ynchausti of NTMR Holdings Inc.

closed
$1,779,000
$1,779,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,189 SqFt55 Sacred, Irvine, CA 92618
Condo
MLS# OC24132695
Listed by Lei Wang of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

closed
$899,000
2.3%$920,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,708 SqFt3818 S Ferntower AVE, West Covina, CA 91792
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24141830
Listed by ZHONGCI TANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$763,000
4.6%$728,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,153 SqFt419 N Chandler AVE #607, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Condo
MLS# WS23225121
Listed by NINA HSU of COLDWELL BANKER GEORGE REALTY

closed
$1,800,000
$1,800,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,937 SqFt102 E Arthur AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24073879
Listed by YIN ZHEN LI of KW Executive
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.