OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,160 Sold Properties

closed
$850,000
1.2%$860,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,322 SqFt3565 Bayberry DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24186024
Listed by Yepeng Yang of RE/MAX Galaxy

closed
$688,000
20.3%$828,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,835 SqFt14354 Nubia ST, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24189145
Listed by Wenqian Zhou of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$2,399,999
1.6%$2,362,000
8,211 Sqft Lot481 E Maple ST, Pasadena, CA 91101
Multi-Family
MLS# DW24162064
Listed by David Morales of Popular Real Estate

closed
$688,000
11.3%$766,000
2 Beds1 Bath856 SqFt13106 Judith ST, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24179284
Listed by JING FAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$980,000
8.2%$900,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,535 SqFt1910 Kiowa Crest DR, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24144362
Listed by BEV MERRILL of FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE

closed
$1,198,000
8.5%$1,300,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt1333 S 10th AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24184158
Listed by TWINNIE LEE of GRANDMARK REALTY INC.

closed
$786,000
1.4%$775,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,787 SqFt6252 Verdugo AVE, Chino, CA 91710
Single Family Home
MLS# IV24132810
Listed by CHARMAINE FRANK of OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

closed
$978,000
2.6%$953,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,946 SqFt224 W Fernfield DR, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24164300
Listed by Christie Young of Coldwell Banker George Realty

closed
$538,888
0.7%$535,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt28006 S Western AVE #266, San Pedro, CA 90732
Condo
MLS# WS24157121
Listed by MAX HOO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$479,000
2.5%$490,888
2 Beds1 Bath968 SqFt2019 E Aroma DR #A, West Covina, CA 91791
Condo
MLS# P1-19095
Listed by Bonny Hsu of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$1,049,000
2.3%$1,025,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,913 SqFt21598 Magnolia ST, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24165722
Listed by Andres Pereira of Century Commercial RE Services

closed
$719,800
9.1%$785,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,733 SqFt5081 Chesapeake ST, Chino, CA 91710
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24185113
Listed by Jiali Li of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,400,000
10.7%$1,550,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,918 SqFt418 Park AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-19138
Listed by Angel Chao of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

closed
$1,850,000
4.9%$1,760,000
5 Beds3 Baths4,522 SqFt36706 Mountain Circle Dr, Julian, CA 92036
Single Family Home
MLS# 240004502SD
Listed by Eric Iantorno of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

closed
$1,200,000
$1,200,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,223 SqFt102 Chantilly, Irvine, CA 92620
Condo
MLS# PW24188206
Listed by Sung Kim of Redpoint Realty

closed
$1,380,000
2.2%$1,350,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,268 SqFt21920 Paint Brush LN, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24172011
Listed by Jun Zhou of Centaline Investment Inc

closed
$90,000
33.3%$60,000
Las Tunas DR, Arcadia, CA 91007
Commercial
MLS# WS24150479
Listed by YI LI WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,410,000
0.7%$1,400,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,752 SqFt18157 Canterbury CT, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24175303
Listed by HONG WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$598,000
3.3%$618,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,612 SqFt15813 Mcintosh AVE, Chino, CA 91708
Condo
MLS# CV24164440
Listed by Valerie Mendoza of WERE REAL ESTATE

closed
$599,000
1.8%$610,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,057 SqFt12828 Ramona BLVD #4, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Condo
MLS# PF24182838
Listed by Wendy Wong of Engel & Volkers Pasadena

closed
$925,000
4.9%$880,000
8,651 Sqft Lot13839 Jefferson AVE, Hawthorne, CA 90250
Apartment
MLS# CV24169396
Listed by Kristopher German of RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

closed
$1,398,000
3.1%$1,355,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,083 SqFt1501 Arbury DR, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24162619
Listed by ZHIFEI DENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$789,000
0.8%$795,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,382 SqFt731 S Del Mar AVE #D, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Condo
MLS# WS24169952
Listed by AMY FONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$698,000
3.2%$720,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,300 SqFt18220 Madonna ST, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24169924
Listed by Teresa Choi of Coldwell Banker George Realty
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.