OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,158 Sold Properties

closed
$1,000,000
12.0%$1,120,000
5 Beds3 Baths1,740 SqFt224 N Orange AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Multi-Family
MLS# IG25082919
Listed by Julie Lee of JL Realty & Management

closed
$1,000,000
12.0%$1,120,000
7,061 Sqft Lot224 N ORANGE AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Multi-Family
MLS# IG25082877
Listed by Julie Lee of JL Realty & Management

closed
$429,000
6.8%$400,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,021 SqFt13580 Winewood RD, Victorville, CA 92392
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25081095
Listed by JEFFREY ZHU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$988,000
$988,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,671 SqFt20928 Lycoming ST, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# AR25075591
Listed by Shuyuan Chen of IRN Realty

closed
$968,000
2.1%$988,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,183 SqFt2104 Parkway DR, El Monte, CA 91733
Single Family Home
MLS# CV25092223
Listed by Jing Qin of PINNACLE REAL ESTATE GROUP

closed
$795,000
$795,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,339 SqFt16271 Soapberry LN, Fontana, CA 92336
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25064507
Listed by KANKAN YANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$915,000
5.7%$967,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,325 SqFt418 Elmgate ST W, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25096808
Listed by CARRIE GAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,000
16.9%$817,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,340 SqFt601 N Morris AVE, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
MLS# OC25081948
Listed by Ethan Hauptli of Real Broker

closed
$619,000
0.6%$615,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,138 SqFt13152 Pinnacle CT, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Condo
MLS# TR24255327
Listed by Shengli Ge of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$799,000
2.6%$820,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,409 SqFt1833 W Yarnell ST, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
MLS# PW25054593
Listed by Kristyn Tupper of T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

closed
$1,198,000
4.3%$1,250,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,755 SqFt20826 E Rocky Point LN, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25090972
Listed by Amie Chen of ReMax 2000 Realty

closed
$788,000
5.1%$828,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,662 SqFt511 Dalesford DR, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25073577
Listed by C. J. DUAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$468,000
$468,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,246 SqFt1425 ELDERBERRY, Ontario, CA 91762
Condo
MLS# WS25078403
Listed by Heng Zhao of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$729,000
0.5%$725,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,881 SqFt1139 E Kingsley AVE, Pomona, CA 91767
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25033900
Listed by KAREN CHE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$899,000
0.7%$905,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,948 SqFt11 Rainbow Ridge RD, Phillips Ranch, CA 91766
Single Family Home
MLS# CV25080485
Listed by Erick Guzman of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

closed
$799,000
3.6%$770,000
4 Beds2 Baths859 SqFt2631 Charlotte AVE, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25069618
Listed by Chuqi Liu of RE/MAX Galaxy

closed
$1,050,000
9.5%$950,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,520 SqFt1623 N Vallejo WAY, Upland, CA 91784
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25059127
Listed by JEFFREY ZHU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,498,000
22.2%$1,830,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,101 SqFt2000 El Monte AVE, Arcadia, CA 91007
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-21845
Listed by Ryan Delair of The Agency

closed
$460,000
$460,000
0.15 Acres0 Warwick PL, South Pasadena, CA 91030
Vacant Land
MLS# P1-20797
Listed by Lynette Sohl of Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

closed
$1,690,000
3.8%$1,755,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,083 SqFt110 Warwick PL, South Pasadena, CA 91030
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-20798
Listed by Lynette Sohl of Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

closed
$838,000
11.2%$932,000
4 Beds4 Baths1,980 SqFt7428 Mooney DR, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-21449
Listed by Michael Sackett of Engel & Voelkers Pasadena

closed
$1,200,000
12.5%$1,350,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,713 SqFt10159 Lynrose ST, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# AR25078617
Listed by Karen Gee of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,250,000
2.0%$1,225,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,649 SqFt158 S Sierra Madre BLVD #15, Pasadena, CA 91107
Townhouse
MLS# WS25000157
Listed by XUE DING of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$688,000
5.8%$728,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,543 SqFt1402 Palm AVE #B, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Condo
MLS# CV25071886
Listed by Paul Siu of PINNACLE REAL ESTATE GROUP
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.