OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,158 Sold Properties

closed
$50,000
4.0%$48,000
20 Acres0 Camp Rock RD, Lucerne Valley, CA 92356
Vacant Land
MLS# WS25075209
Listed by JIEREN HUANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$679,000
1.9%$692,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,142 SqFt1668 S Park AVE, Pomona, CA 91766
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25090548
Listed by JING FAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$658,000
1.8%$670,000
5 Beds2 Baths1,676 SqFt1794 Plaza Serena, Ontario, CA 91764
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25091172
Listed by Carey Jiang of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$559,000
9.1%$610,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,240 SqFt422 W Route 66 #41, Glendora, CA 91740
Townhouse
MLS# WS25093544
Listed by ANTHONY WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,150,888
0.6%$1,144,525
5 Beds3 Baths2,015 SqFt5220 Santa Anita AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24246659
Listed by HLA HLA MA of COLDWELL BANKER DYNASTY/TC

closed
$1,100,000
7.7%$1,015,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,441 SqFt2995 Leopold AVE, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25108244
Listed by MAY LAU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,199,000
2.2%$2,150,000
4,800 Sqft Lot1205 Manzanita ST, Los Angeles, CA 90029
Multi-Family
MLS# SR25082193
Listed by Christopher Martinez Diaz of Vinco Vinco Realty & Investments Inc

closed
$828,000
2.2%$810,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,308 SqFt3935 E La Jolla St, Ontario, CA 91761
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25055997
Listed by ALAN KUNLUN XIANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,150,000
0.9%$1,160,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,416 SqFt3244 Caminito Ameca, La Jolla, CA 92037
Townhouse
MLS# WS25022837
Listed by HUILING LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$949,000
0.6%$955,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,434 SqFt228 S Norman AVE, Fullerton, CA 92831
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25087960
Listed by JING FAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$978,000
0.5%$973,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,539 SqFt1160 Arturo ST, Upland, CA 91786
Single Family Home
MLS# CV25083118
Listed by Karen Ramos of BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

closed
$756,000
3.3%$731,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,986 SqFt26050 Via Oro, Loma Linda, CA 92354
Single Family Home
MLS# OC25073951
Listed by Danielle Tyler-Pires of Harcourts Prime Properties

closed
$4,500,000
9.7%$4,063,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,600 SqFt1660 Oak Grove AVE, San Marino, CA 91108
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24239446
Listed by Sam Mu of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$968,000
0.8%$960,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,827 SqFt908 W Pine ST, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25084034
Listed by Hanzhi Zhang of Wetrust Realty

closed
$785,000
$785,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,830 SqFt293 E Arrow #12, Glendora, CA 91740
Townhouse
MLS# WS25100268
Listed by ZIREN WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$815,000
10.8%$903,000
2 Beds1 Bath994 SqFt4251 Arica AVE, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# SW25098828
Listed by Sarah Gillen of Utopia Real Estate

closed
$678,000
0.3%$680,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,702 SqFt15 Eagles Nest DR, South El Monte, CA 91733
Condo
MLS# WS25065544
Listed by KAYLIE LEI of Wetrust Realty

closed
$479,000
$479,000
2 Beds2 Baths913 SqFt17062 Colima RD #250, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Condo
MLS# WS25056721
Listed by RAYMOND TSAI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,088,888
0.8%$1,080,000
4 Beds4 Baths1,932 SqFt1315 W Cara DR, Anaheim, CA 92805
Condo
MLS# CV25100058
Listed by Anthony Johnson of Park Regency Realty

closed
$1,089,000
12.0%$1,220,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,258 SqFt1921 Valemont AVE, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25106747
Listed by Lilia Loo Fong of RE/MAX Galaxy

closed
$999,900
3.5%$1,035,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,395 SqFt13260 Cortland ST, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25045125
Listed by Mercedes Erhahon of KW Vision

closed
$1,138,000
3.3%$1,100,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,531 SqFt17940 Via Casitas, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# NP25045091
Listed by Eric Sanchez of Four Sail Realty

closed
$1,198,000
1.1%$1,185,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,598 SqFt1320 Lynwood ST, La Habra, CA 90631
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25076140
Listed by JOHNNY TSENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$920,000
2.3%$941,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,726 SqFt157 S Palo Cedro DR, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24255184
Listed by Sherry Rafferty of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.