OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,157 Sold Properties

closed
$899,900
2.2%$880,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,020 SqFt127 Elm ST, Alhambra, CA 91801
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-23399
Listed by Kalleen Zozaya of Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Golden Properties

closed
$1,220,000
1.6%$1,200,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,054 SqFt4317 Ivar AVE, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25063041
Listed by C. J. DUAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,798,000
2.3%$1,840,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,390 SqFt20465 Via Canarias, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25210648
Listed by CINDY JIE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$999,000
0.1%$1,000,000
2 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt415 W Marshall ST, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25157676
Listed by MAY TSENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,000
11.6%$780,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,465 SqFt147 S Pintado DR, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# CV25187024
Listed by Taylor Owens of Wills Estate Broker

closed
$949,999
6.3%$1,010,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,443 SqFt1861 College View DR, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25198389
Listed by Zhaoshan Huang of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,000
$699,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,791 SqFt2718 Crozier CT, Pomona, CA 91767
Townhouse
MLS# OC25028414
Listed by Shawn Black of Meritage Homes of California

closed
$699,000
4.0%$727,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,023 SqFt302 Lemon Grove, Irvine, CA 92618
Condo
MLS# WS25184428
Listed by SHEENA CHOU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,000
1.3%$690,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,636 SqFt4545 Via Del Sol, Camarillo, CA 93012
Townhouse
MLS# V1-31943
Listed by Leslie Mitsuuchi of eXp Realty

closed
$1,275,000
0.8%$1,265,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,358 SqFt5520 Meadowbrook CT, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
Single Family Home
MLS# SW25137745
Listed by Jerry DiBernardo of OliveTree Realty

closed
$1,399,000
0.6%$1,390,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,803 SqFt8420 E Hermosa DR, San Gabriel, CA 91775
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25148848
Listed by TING CHU of IRN REALTY

closed
$1,388,000
4.9%$1,320,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,805 SqFt448 E Sandra AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# AR25145096
Listed by Remora Woo of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,169,000
0.8%$1,178,500
3 Beds1 Bath1,167 SqFt751 N Keystone ST, Burbank, CA 91506
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25186744
Listed by SABRINA LIUMAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,075,000
4.2%$1,030,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,097 SqFt40 Country Wood DR, Phillips Ranch, CA 91766
Single Family Home
MLS# CV25129183
Listed by Crystal Ellis of Suarez Realty Group

closed
$920,000
1.0%$929,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,925 SqFt2028 E Lainie ST, West Covina, CA 91792
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25192790
Listed by Li Wen of Century Commercial RE Services

closed
$719,488
0.1%$719,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,442 SqFt212 Oakview DR, Azusa, CA 91702
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25118128
Listed by John Shen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,999,000
0.1%$2,000,000
6 Beds4 Baths3,925 SqFt22011 La Puente RD, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# OC25124352
Listed by Fang Dai of Re/Max Galaxy

closed
$699,000
0.1%$700,000
2 Beds1 Bath880 SqFt424 W Andrix ST, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Single Family Home
MLS# AR25188516
Listed by Stephen Eng of Universal Elite Realty

closed
$1,749,000
3.9%$1,680,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,782 SqFt7520 W 90th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90045
Single Family Home
MLS# LG25167677
Listed by Anthony Georgopoulos of Livel Real Estate

closed
$735,000
4.5%$768,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,254 SqFt432 Tonopah Ave, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25182902
Listed by KAYLIE LEI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$929,000
3.2%$899,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt829 N Foxdale AVE, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
MLS# OC25155750
Listed by Gina Strane of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$750,000
3.3%$725,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,016 SqFt2130 Brawley ST #2132, Los Angeles, CA 90032
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25067137
Listed by Xiao Zhang of Re/Max Champions

closed
$910,000
3.8%$875,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,186 SqFt11542 Lomello WAY, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
Single Family Home
MLS# CV25156383
Listed by Donald Mowery of EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

closed
$525,000
1.9%$515,000
1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt3520 Lebon Dr. #5223, San Diego, CA 92122
Condo
MLS# 250034825SD
Listed by Anelia Genchev of Century 21 Affiliated
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.