OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,166 Sold Properties

closed
$614,750
4.8%$585,000
2 Beds1 Bath696 SqFt316 W Garcelon AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Single Family Home
MLS# SR23064291
Listed by Jan Neiman of Neiman Realty

closed
$1,080,000
$1,080,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,592 SqFt213 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614
Condo
MLS# WS23107325
Listed by HUILING LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$825,000
3.0%$850,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,855 SqFt693 Windham Drive, Claremont, CA 91711
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23129672
Listed by Kristin Balalis of CENTURY 21 PEAK

closed
$1,400,000
$1,400,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,293 SqFt111 Novel, Irvine, CA 92618
Condo
MLS# WS23116868
Listed by QINGDE LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$899,000
0.1%$900,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,742 SqFt15903 Rumson ST, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Single Family Home
MLS# AR23107597
Listed by Jill Askren of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$880,000
6.3%$935,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,133 SqFt8617 Marshall ST, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# DW23137911
Listed by Nahed Benyamein of Allstars Realty

closed
$1,035,000
3.5%$1,071,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,462 SqFt13129 Cantrece LN, Cerritos, CA 90703
Single Family Home
MLS# RS23140190
Listed by Connie Cheung of Harvest Realty

closed
$260,000
5.4%$246,000
0.51 Acres Lot108 N Ynez AVE #200, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Commercial
MLS# WS23032518
Listed by HSIN HSU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$650,000
4.6%$680,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,595 SqFt11235 Ramway RD, Riverside, CA 92505
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23116063
Listed by BOTAO ZHOU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$680,000
$680,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt3515 Belcroft AVE, El Monte, CA 91732
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23125803
Listed by QINGDE LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$760,000
1.3%$750,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,473 SqFt634 W Huntington DR #11, Arcadia, CA 91007
Condo
MLS# OC23112946
Listed by James Griffin of JBGMG

closed
$680,000
2.2%$695,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt1539 N Marin AVE, Ontario, CA 91764
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23101933
Listed by HONGLI WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$899,900
4.7%$941,800
3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt600 Craighurst, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23116863
Listed by RAE ZHANG of RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

closed
$3,880,000
3.1%$3,760,000
6 Beds6 Baths4,821 SqFt58 Claudius CT, Irvine, CA 92618
Single Family Home
MLS# OC23111074
Listed by Miles Zhao of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

closed
$1,039,000
9.7%$938,000
0.28 Acres Lot5409 Encinita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
Multi-Family
MLS# WS23116980
Listed by ANDY AN DUC HUYNH of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$749,000
4.1%$780,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,100 SqFt17068 Cerritos ST, Fontana, CA 92336
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23117500
Listed by LIPING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,099,000
0.9%$1,108,888
4 Beds4 Baths1,645 SqFt2630 Glamis CT, Arcadia, CA 91007
Condo
MLS# WS23118980
Listed by PEISHAN HE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$998,000
24.8%$750,000
0.51 Acres Lot4347 Richwood AVE, El Monte, CA 91732
Multi-Family
MLS# WS23121300
Listed by ANDY AN DUC HUYNH of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$3,250,000
2.8%$3,160,000
4 Beds5 Baths3,700 SqFt68 Steeplechase, Irvine, CA 92602
Single Family Home
MLS# OC23111822
Listed by Yubo Mu of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$780,000
$780,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,238 SqFt27768 Carlton Oaks ST, Murrieta, CA 92562
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23119541
Listed by TIANFENG ZHANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$450,000
2.2%$460,000
0.5 Acres0 Dallas, San Dimas, CA 91773
Vacant Land
MLS# CV23076871
Listed by JEVONS KUNG of FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE

closed
$2,088,000
4.2%$2,000,000
10,136 Sqft Lot5084 Sultana, Temple City, CA 91780
Multi-Family
MLS# WS23115161
Listed by ANDY AN DUC HUYNH of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,130,000
$1,130,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,498 SqFt28 La Sierra DR, Phillips Ranch, CA 91766
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23131425
Listed by Marc Bustamante of MOVE REAL ESTATE

closed
$688,000
3.2%$710,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,286 SqFt2243 Otterbein Avenue, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# OC23115302
Listed by Derek Gong of Top Producers Realty Partners, Inc.
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.