OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,166 Sold Properties

closed
$1,100,000
0.9%$1,090,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,121 SqFt2513 Diamond DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23134588
Listed by John Balsz of King Realty Group Inc

closed
$1,250,000
4.0%$1,200,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,062 SqFt103 Episode, Irvine, CA 92618
Condo
MLS# WS23123756
Listed by KRYSTAL RAMOS of ARC NEST

closed
$1,080,000
1.9%$1,060,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,929 SqFt143 Bowery, Irvine, CA 92612
Condo
MLS# WS23112665
Listed by CHUNYING BAO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,599,000
1.3%$1,620,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,571 SqFt902 Coronado, Arcadia, CA 91007
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23089286
Listed by JENNIFER TANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$628,000
1.3%$620,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,991 SqFt25390 Delphinium AVE, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23014405
Listed by RACHEL LEI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$3,060,000
0.3%$3,050,000
5 Beds5 Baths3,597 SqFt111 Retreat, Irvine, CA 92603
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23114217
Listed by ZHENBO TANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$938,000
1.1%$948,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,158 SqFt2332 Sarandi Grande DR, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Single Family Home
MLS# OC23113770
Listed by Clinton Yap of C Y Associates

closed
$759,000
8.7%$825,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,714 SqFt2706 Sherwin WAY, La Verne, CA 91750
Single Family Home
MLS# PW23063745
Listed by Patrick Kavanaugh of IMPACT Properties, Inc

closed
$1,375,000
0.4%$1,380,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,250 SqFt18231 Wellington AVE, North Tustin, CA 92780
Single Family Home
MLS# PW23099585
Listed by Elizabeth Wagner of First Team Real Estate

closed
$2,488,000
$2,488,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,750 SqFt214 Sutters Mill, Irvine, CA 92602
Single Family Home
MLS# OC23059744
Listed by Meiling Wan of Signature One Realty Group, Inc

closed
$698,888
3.0%$720,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,506 SqFt161 E Commercial ST, San Dimas, CA 91773
Condo
MLS# TR23100347
Listed by Amie Chen of ReMax 2000 Realty

closed
$674,900
1.5%$685,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,070 SqFt7769 Ceja CT, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
Single Family Home
MLS# IG23119046
Listed by Yvette Plautz of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$1,275,000
15.3%$1,470,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,703 SqFt108 Alhambra, Irvine, CA 92620
Condo
MLS# OC23118182
Listed by Bridget Doonan of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$938,000
4.3%$978,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,695 SqFt23711 Silver Spray DR, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# AR23086310
Listed by Chloe Chan of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,980,000
$1,980,000
5 Beds4 Baths4,169 SqFt17575 Edgewood LN, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23076865
Listed by LUCY LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$599,000
1.8%$610,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,117 SqFt740 Vassar DR, Claremont, CA 91711
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23078526
Listed by Nicole Moreno of Nicole Moreno, Broker

closed
$1,159,900
0.5%$1,166,000
6 Beds5 Baths4,463 SqFt8243 Fall Creek DR, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# IG23076179
Listed by Martha Figueira of Coldwell Banker Blackstone

closed
$815,000
1.8%$830,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,294 SqFt2138 E Daniels AVE, West Covina, CA 91791
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23110290
Listed by Samantha Davis of WHEELER STEFFEN SOTHEBY'S INT.

closed
$1,758,000
0.5%$1,750,000
4 Beds5 Baths2,954 SqFt128 Zawn, Irvine, CA 92618
Townhouse
MLS# WS23068521
Listed by JANE CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,398,000
5.9%$1,480,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,000 SqFt2531 E Alaska ST, West Covina, CA 91791
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23115071
Listed by JANE CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,838,000
0.7%$1,850,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,443 SqFt27900 Mount Hood WAY, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23120241
Listed by SHAOXIA WU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$830,000
$830,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,215 SqFt35 Poppyfield LN, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
Condo
MLS# OC23108811
Listed by Billy Long of Balboa Real Estate, Inc

closed
$858,000
0.3%$855,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,835 SqFt13084 Francisquito AVE, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23113081
Listed by STANLEY JIAN CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$795,000
$795,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,310 SqFt14619 Norfolk AVE, Chino, CA 91710
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23089931
Listed by Fan Zhang of Re/Max Top Producers
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.