OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,166 Sold Properties

closed
$2,650,000
3.8%$2,550,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,222 SqFt1347 Dana PL, Fullerton, CA 92831
Single Family Home
MLS# PW23112649
Listed by Jason Niu of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$685,000
1.5%$675,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,639 SqFt1747 Lockwood LN, Pomona, CA 91766
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23103657
Listed by Austin Morales of eHomes

closed
$2,000,000
18.8%$1,625,000
0.72 Acres Lot11839 Roseglen ST, El Monte, CA 91732
Multi-Family
MLS# CV23078925
Listed by Alexander Yang of BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY CA PROP

closed
$799,999
3.1%$825,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,515 SqFt20024 Dorothy ST, Canyon Country, CA 91351
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23101004
Listed by TOM LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$968,000
$968,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,029 SqFt2118 San Clemente AVE, Alhambra, CA 91803
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23103175
Listed by ANITA LEE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$950,000
10.5%$1,050,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,971 SqFt20439 Blue Mountain DR, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23118377
Listed by Jinding Chen of Harvest Realty Development

closed
$549,999
0.9%$545,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,322 SqFt8541 Oak Barrel PL, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Townhouse
MLS# CV23133691
Listed by Dana McCausland of REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

closed
$585,000
4.4%$611,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,421 SqFt11214 Fineview ST #3, El Monte, CA 91733
Townhouse
MLS# TR23119573
Listed by Yuan Le of Ricky&Jessie Realty

closed
$1,268,000
4.6%$1,210,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,069 SqFt10685 Lora ST, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23092230
Listed by JANE CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$4,598,000
2.1%$4,500,000
5 Beds6 Baths7,207 SqFt333 W Le Roy AVE, Arcadia, CA 91007
Single Family Home
MLS# AR23122539
Listed by Ash Rizk of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$999,999
2.0%$980,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,843 SqFt3357 Belle River DR, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23101948
Listed by Chandra Kusmanto of Exp Realty of California Inc

closed
$949,000
2.2%$970,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,020 SqFt16365 Oldenburg DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23113938
Listed by Fuguo Wang of 168 Realty Inc.

closed
$780,000
2.6%$760,000
3 Beds1,830 SqFt4460 Lilac Circle, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Condo
MLS# OC23091243
Listed by Sophie Song of Golden Orange Realty Inc.

closed
$935,000
$935,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,921 SqFt7554 Elm Grove AVE, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# AR23031004
Listed by Michael Kwok of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$650,000
0.8%$655,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt405 San Pasqual DR, Alhambra, CA 91801
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23057597
Listed by ESTHER MAURIES of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,388,000
2.9%$1,428,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,447 SqFt1311 Desert Willow LN, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23121651
Listed by SHAOXIA WU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$799,000
19.5%$955,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,715 SqFt2422 Delta AVE, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# AR23119811
Listed by Allison Tsz So of Compass - Highland Park Branch

closed
$1,168,880
6.2%$1,096,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,610 SqFt17929 Paseo Del Sol, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23096679
Listed by CONG DU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$880,000
4.5%$920,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,947 SqFt16612 Timberview AVE, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23097687
Listed by ERICH CHAN of ERICH KAI CHAN

closed
$1,695,000
8.6%$1,550,000
0.37 Acres72 El Nido AVE, Pasadena, CA 91107
Vacant Land
MLS# AR23083355
Listed by Matt Cuong Ly of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$1,695,000
8.6%$1,550,000
0.37 Acres Lot72 El Nido AVE, Pasadena, CA 91107
Apartment
MLS# AR23078409
Listed by Matt Cuong Ly of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$878,000
5.5%$830,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,829 SqFt3825 Ermine DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23130822
Listed by YAN CUI of GRANDMARK REALTY INC.

closed
$850,000
1.2%$840,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,577 SqFt7524 Cessna ST, Chino, CA 91708
Condo
MLS# WS22230583
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,050,000
4.9%$1,101,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,585 SqFt16175 High Tor DR, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23106524
Listed by KENNY WU of TOP KEY REALTY
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.