OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,166 Sold Properties

closed
$4,680,000
2.1%$4,580,000
4 Beds5 Baths3,792 SqFt23 Hidden Trail, Irvine, CA 92603
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23002862
Listed by JACOB SUN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$928,000
9.9%$1,020,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,701 SqFt5215 Farago AVE #A, Temple City, CA 91780
Townhouse
MLS# WS23094061
Listed by JASON WEI of RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

closed
$2,598,000
3.8%$2,500,000
5 Beds8 Baths4,512 SqFt141 Draw, Irvine, CA 92618
Single Family Home
MLS# OC23039998
Listed by Ming Hu of Realty One Group West

closed
$765,000
0.7%$770,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,934 SqFt6777 Dakota Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
Single Family Home
MLS# 230010149SD
Listed by Michael Denny of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

closed
$699,999
7.1%$750,000
7,161 Sqft Lot2123 Pine ST, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23098425
Listed by Paul Siu of KELLER WILLIAMS SIGNATURE RLTY

closed
$1,095,000
2.3%$1,070,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt1526 Manley DR, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23079682
Listed by VINCENT CHEN of Fairview Realty, Inc.

closed
$1,369,800
7.8%$1,477,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,302 SqFt15378 Shefford ST, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23074407
Listed by YING TIFFANY BAI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,038,000
1.2%$1,050,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,469 SqFt220 E Hellman AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23093916
Listed by HERBERT HWANG of ILLUMINANT PROPERTIES

closed
$709,999
$710,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,510 SqFt433 N 1st AVE #G, Arcadia, CA 91006
Condo
MLS# CV23063474
Listed by Victoria Fernandez of VISMAR REAL ESTATE

closed
$989,000
6.7%$1,055,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,660 SqFt2821 Butter Creek DR, Pasadena, CA 91107
Townhouse
MLS# AR23093810
Listed by Cheryl Allen of Dilbeck Real Estate

closed
$1,578,000
9.3%$1,431,000
9,652 Sqft Lot8022 Emerson PL, Rosemead, CA 91770
Multi-Family
MLS# WS23058742
Listed by KRYSTAL LE of Beverly and Company, Inc.

closed
$1,352,125
4.2%$1,295,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,865 SqFt2411 Oswego St #102, Pasadena, CA 91107
Townhouse
MLS# WS23074018
Listed by CHUNYUAN WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$750,000
2.0%$765,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt1227 W Robindale ST, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
MLS# AR23085830
Listed by Emmanuel Aquino of Coldwell Banker Dynasty T.C.

closed
$1,600,000
2.2%$1,635,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,022 SqFt2055 Liliano DR, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-13638
Listed by Sarah Moore of Dilbeck Real Estate

closed
$328,000
$328,000
1 Bed1 Bath575 SqFt3010 Vineland AVE #3, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Condo
MLS# WS23023469
Listed by RACHEL LEI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$239,900
2.0%$235,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt21217 Washington St #69, Walnut, CA 91789
Manufactured Home
MLS# IG23063875
Listed by Brandy Kelhi of Oscar Tortola Group Real Estate Services

closed
$1,500,000
6.7%$1,600,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,477 SqFt24 Crescent City, Irvine, CA 92602
Single Family Home
MLS# OC23077453
Listed by Fei Li of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

closed
$728,000
$728,000
2 Beds2 Baths966 SqFt4075 Porte La Paz #170, San Diego, CA 92122
Condo
MLS# WS23093245
Listed by MAY LAU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,430,000
18.9%$2,888,888
4 Beds4 Baths2,974 SqFt3004 Via Buena, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23085234
Listed by ANITA LEE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,400,000
11.6%$1,562,828
4 Beds3 Baths2,410 SqFt8347 Santa Ynez ST, San Gabriel, CA 91775
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-13591
Listed by Nichole Dunville of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$630,000
$630,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,012 SqFt15217 Hartsville ST, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23048403
Listed by Yesenia Ruvalcaba Garcia of NEW CENTURY REALTORS

closed
$815,000
$815,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,722 SqFt1120 Ginger LN, Corona, CA 92879
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23065788
Listed by HAIYOU WU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$775,000
1.9%$760,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,294 SqFt13338 Heather Lee ST, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# IG23047622
Listed by Ruby Pineda of Blue Monkey Realty

closed
$788,000
1.6%$775,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,012 SqFt1014 N Grammont AVE, Covina, CA 91724
Single Family Home
MLS# AR23091940
Listed by Charles Powers of Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.