OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,166 Sold Properties

closed
$490,000
10.2%$540,000
1 Bed1 Bath735 SqFt116 Marmion WAY #14, South Pasadena, CA 91030
Condo
MLS# CV23070913
Listed by Luka Mihovilovic of eXp Realty of Greater Los Ange

closed
$668,000
4.0%$695,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,757 SqFt11161 Elliott AVE, El Monte, CA 91733
Townhouse
MLS# WS23091247
Listed by JING FAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$810,000
3.8%$841,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt12908 Meridian Ct, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23078940
Listed by GUANYU CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$629,000
3.8%$653,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,642 SqFt1145 Neva LN, Pomona, CA 91766
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23091945
Listed by ALLEN SHI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$650,000
7.7%$700,000
0.5 Acres4439 Bannister AVE, El Monte, CA 91732
Vacant Land
MLS# AR23071317
Listed by Andrew Loeffler of Re/Max Premier Prop SanMarino

closed
$650,000
7.7%$700,000
2 Beds1 Bath846 SqFt4439 Bannister AVE, El Monte, CA 91732
Single Family Home
MLS# AR23070024
Listed by Andrew Loeffler of Re/Max Premier Prop SanMarino

closed
$990,000
3.5%$1,025,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt1710 Leaning Pine DR, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23095145
Listed by Fang Xiao Li of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$700,000
2.6%$718,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,598 SqFt16882 Hazeltine CT, Fontana, CA 92336
Single Family Home
MLS# AR23048635
Listed by Cyrus Lam of Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

closed
$1,038,000
0.4%$1,042,000
6 Beds6 Baths4,656 SqFt10374 Lake Summit DR, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
Multi-Family
MLS# WS22193627
Listed by DONG CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$849,900
15.9%$985,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt2531 E Alaska ST, West Covina, CA 91791
Single Family Home
MLS# IV23034421
Listed by STEPHEN RUDNICKI of RE/MAX Foothills

closed
$519,500
3.8%$500,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,436 SqFt8888 Tokay RD, Phelan, CA 92371
Single Family Home
MLS# HD22232104
Listed by Genevieve Eddy of Excellence Real Estate HD

closed
$828,999
0.1%$830,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,985 SqFt6170 Valencia ST, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23074361
Listed by Chia Yueh of COMPLETE PROPERTY SERVICES

closed
$2,499,990
$2,500,000
6 Beds7 Baths3,681 SqFt20 Lookout, Irvine, CA 92620
Single Family Home
MLS# OC23052896
Listed by Lear Li of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

closed
$1,188,000
1.0%$1,200,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,711 SqFt1117 N Hidalgo AVE, Alhambra, CA 91801
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23079723
Listed by Kana Wada of Coldwell Banker Top Team

closed
$3,298,000
3.6%$3,180,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,497 SqFt625 Chester AVE, San Marino, CA 91108
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23035728
Listed by JANE CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$798,000
$798,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,250 SqFt13846 Farmhouse AVE, Chino, CA 91710
Condo
MLS# WS23082090
Listed by SHAOXIA WU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$990,000
22.0%$1,208,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt5028 Vista Montana, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23085497
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,000,000
0.1%$1,001,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,009 SqFt2272 Lake Terrace DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# OC23084066
Listed by Lisa Peraza of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$840,000
$840,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt1330 Edmore AVE, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23076021
Listed by Josephine Lee of A + Realty & Mortgage

closed
$719,999
3.5%$745,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,116 SqFt914 Greenberry DR, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# DW23069335
Listed by Ignacio Perez Mero of Fidelity Mortgage Company

closed
$639,900
4.7%$610,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,969 SqFt2858 La Vista AVE, Corona, CA 92879
Single Family Home
MLS# SR23077064
Listed by Andrew Young of Andrew John Young

closed
$649,000
15.9%$752,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,753 SqFt14753 Los Angeles ST, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23075967
Listed by KAI XU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$400,000
40.0%$240,000
0.12 Acres0 E Woodbury RD, Altadena, CA 91001
Vacant Land
MLS# WS23041452
Listed by ANITA LEE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$4,200,000
4.8%$4,000,000
0.83 Acres Lot8356 -8364 Sheffield RD, San Gabriel, CA 91775
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23013291
Listed by Nicole Cao of Nicole Cao
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.