OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,166 Sold Properties

closed
$4,200,000
4.8%$4,000,000
14 Beds8 Baths5,872 SqFt8356 -8364 Sheffield RD, San Gabriel, CA 91775
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23009079
Listed by Nicole Cao of Nicole Cao

closed
$770,000
$770,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,840 SqFt1922 E Woodgate DR, West Covina, CA 91792
Single Family Home
MLS# SR23065560
Listed by Loretta Herrera of Your Favorite Mother Daughter Team

closed
$1,285,000
$1,285,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,610 SqFt16680 Greenwich CIR, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
Single Family Home
MLS# IG23072942
Listed by Tara Murray of TNG Real Estate Consultants

closed
$599,999
3.3%$620,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,266 SqFt332 W Saint Andrews LN, Azusa, CA 91702
Condo
MLS# WS23076129
Listed by PEARL CHEUNG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$325,000
10.8%$290,000
1 Bed2 Baths1,056 SqFt73350 18th AVE, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92241
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23084335
Listed by CINDY LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$528,888
1.7%$538,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,215 SqFt1020 Golden Springs DR #C, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Condo
MLS# WS23078259
Listed by XINYANG ZHANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$598,000
$598,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,205 SqFt12122 Ferris RD #1, El Monte, CA 91732
Condo
MLS# WS23067969
Listed by ANDY AN DUC HUYNH of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$780,000
4.5%$745,000
0.16 Acres3936 Elma Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107
Vacant Land
MLS# WS23064403
Listed by WING LIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$789,000
6.8%$843,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,540 SqFt309 S ARROYO DR #C, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Condo
MLS# WS23058484
Listed by PING XIE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$738,000
0.5%$742,000
4 Beds4 Baths1,922 SqFt1132 Tangerine DR, Covina, CA 91722
Condo
MLS# WS23088337
Listed by PEISHAN HE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,298,000
4.8%$1,360,000
5 Beds5 Baths3,971 SqFt965 Looking Glass DR, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23062344
Listed by Patrick Wood of HELP-U-SELL PRESTIGE PROP'S

closed
$690,220
0.7%$685,220
2 Beds2 Baths1,552 SqFt4028 E Amigos Privado, Ontario, CA 91761
Single Family Home
MLS# SW23048380
Listed by Todd Myatt of Century 21 Masters

closed
$748,000
4.3%$780,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,933 SqFt15921 Sierra Vista CT #C, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23022740
Listed by JOHN HUANG of Pros Group Inc

closed
$1,498,888
$1,498,888
4 Beds3 Baths3,208 SqFt4592 Torrey Pines DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23076078
Listed by Tochie Hansell of King Realty Group Inc

closed
$2,999,999
3.3%$3,100,000
6 Beds6 Baths6,539 SqFt30031 Hillside, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Single Family Home
MLS# PW23037475
Listed by Monica Carr of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$260,000
16.9%$216,000
0.91 Acres1000 N Lakeshore Dr E, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
Vacant Land
MLS# WS23028446
Listed by SARINA TRUONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$898,000
4.1%$935,000
4 Beds4 Baths1,933 SqFt21046 Cornerstone DR, Walnut, CA 91789
Condo
MLS# WS23064898
Listed by JANE CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$618,000
13.3%$700,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,417 SqFt2438 New Avenue AVE #B, Rosemead, CA 91770
Condo
MLS# OC23068210
Listed by Barbara Cheng of Zutila, Inc

closed
$1,895,000
15.5%$2,188,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,366 SqFt409 W Orange Grove AVE, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-13264
Listed by Lynwen Hughes-Boatman of COMPASS

closed
$788,000
$788,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt228 S Olive AVE #B102, Alhambra, CA 91801
Condo
MLS# WS23020751
Listed by JENNIFER TANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,095,000
2.3%$1,070,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,617 SqFt17145 Brooklyn Avenue, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
Single Family Home
MLS# PW22108663
Listed by Cynthia Castiglia of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$1,260,000
7.9%$1,160,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,320 SqFt9920 Live Oak AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23050579
Listed by JING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,200,000
0.9%$2,220,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,416 SqFt29381 Thackery DR, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
Single Family Home
MLS# OC23081568
Listed by Joele Romeo of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

closed
$568,000
2.6%$583,000
2 Beds1 Bath963 SqFt755 E Alvarado ST, Pomona, CA 91767
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23072097
Listed by ANITA LEE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.